Kvalgrupp 3

Spelas måndagarna 10/9, 1/10, 22/10, 12/11, 17/12

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
Adam Kovasznay 4 2-2-0 333 - 199 1,673 58,49
2 Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell 4 2-1-1 232 - 193 1,202 46,97
3 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 4 1-2-1 294 - 255 1,153 44,28
4 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar 4 2-1-1 204 - 200 1,020 40,92
5 Blå Brickan
Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Börje Brag 4 1-2-1 284 - 255 1,114 40,31
6 Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Björn Sörling [80438]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Moa Petersen 4 0-0-4 145 - 390 0,372 9,03
Rond 1 10 sep
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
68‑100
Halvlek 1: 41‑61
Halvlek 2: 27‑39
4,22 ‑ 15,78
2 Blå Brickan
Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
62‑64
Halvlek 1: 45‑23
Halvlek 2: 17‑41
9,53 ‑ 10,47
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Björn Sörling [80438]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Axel Selvén [63229]
78‑39
Halvlek 1: 27‑13
Halvlek 2: 51‑26
16,65 ‑ 3,35
Rond 2 1 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Blå Brickan
Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
44‑111
Halvlek 1: 36‑49
Halvlek 2: 8‑62
0,78 ‑ 19,22
2 Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Björn Sörling [80438]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
35‑57
Halvlek 1: 15‑21
Halvlek 2: 20‑36
5,68 ‑ 14,32
3 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
79‑38
Halvlek 1: 53‑10
Halvlek 2: 26‑28
16,88 ‑ 3,12
Rond 3 22 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Björn Sörling [80438]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Blå Brickan
Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
35‑133
Halvlek 1: 14‑60
Halvlek 2: 21‑73
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
68‑63
Halvlek 1: 39‑33
Halvlek 2: 29‑30
11,14 ‑ 8,86
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
45‑30
Halvlek 1: 17‑21
Halvlek 2: 28‑9
13,13 ‑ 6,87
Rond 4 12 nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Björn Sörling [80438]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Axel Selvén [63229]
122‑36
Halvlek 1: 80‑15
Halvlek 2: 42‑21
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
Blå Brickan
Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
45‑45
Halvlek 1: 15‑16
Halvlek 2: 30‑29
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
52‑43
Halvlek 1: 13‑26
Halvlek 2: 39‑17
11,98 ‑ 8,02
Rond 5 17 dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stoppa Västlänken
Stoppa Västlänken
Göran Rydell [13057]
Elisabeth Grahn [4802]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Carl Ek [5294]
SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Anders Våge [50378]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Onsdagsklubben
Onsdagsklubben
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Jan Troberg [4845]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Ingallus
Ingallus
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Björn Sörling [80438]
May Moore [4867]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Oscar Muhr [65726]
Axel Selvén [63229]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Blå Brickan
Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑