Kvalgrupp 1

Spelas måndagarna 3/9, 24/9, 15/10, 5/11, 10/12

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Björn Johansson 4 2-1-0 231 - 124 1,863 54,01
2 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Thomas Therkelson 4 2-0-2 296 - 239 1,238 45,59
3 Arvika
Arvika
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Nils Åhlén 3 1-1-0 193 - 140 1,379 38,39
4 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 3 0-2-1 171 - 234 0,731 21,37
5 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ian Abel [63586]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Denny Andréasson 3 0-0-2 31 - 185 0,168 10,64
Rond 1 3 sep
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Uno Nävert [8948]
26‑91
Halvlek 1: 26‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑91
0,92 ‑ 19,08
2 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ian Abel [63586]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
7‑92
Halvlek 1: 5‑42
Halvlek 2: 2‑50
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Arvika
Arvika
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 2 24 sep
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Arvika
Arvika
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
73‑75
Halvlek 1: 48‑24
Halvlek 2: 25‑51
9,53 ‑ 10,47
2 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ian Abel [63586]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
93‑24
Halvlek 1: 33‑11
Halvlek 2: 60‑13
19,36 ‑ 0,64
3 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 3 15 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
68‑72
Halvlek 1: 57‑13
Halvlek 2: 11‑59
9,08 ‑ 10,92
2 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Arvika
Arvika
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
67‑118
Halvlek 1: 12‑74
Halvlek 2: 55‑44
2,08 ‑ 17,92
3 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ian Abel [63586]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 4 5 nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
45‑71
Halvlek 1: 27‑31
Halvlek 2: 18‑40
5,07 ‑ 14,93
2 Arvika
Arvika
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ian Abel [63586]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 10 dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Arvika
Arvika
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Ian Abel [63586]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Uno Nävert [8948]
---Frirond---