A Gruppen

Rond 1 12 Mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Ulf Norman [39188]
27‑36
Halvlek 1: 27‑36
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,29 ‑ 12,71
2 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Per Henriks [11230]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Anders Freij [5548]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Göran Danielsson [11551]
Karl-Erik Persson [6463]
32‑58
Halvlek 1: 32‑58
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,62 ‑ 16,38
3 Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Happy
Happy
Susanne Levin [53421]
Fredrik Örlegård [44801]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
Roger Bergforsen [25086]
Rickard Olin [12372]
40‑25
Halvlek 1: 40‑25
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,19 ‑ 5,81
4 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Jane Girdo [94114]
Milan Korac [49951]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Cecilia Ericsson [20732]
Lars Jarming [4489]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Mabi
Mabi
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Anders Bark [54788]
Inga Carlsson [38926]
44‑18
Halvlek 1: 44‑18
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,38 ‑ 3,62
5 Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Hans Antolin [40226]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Sven Grahn [44670]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Kristina Johnson [26596]
30‑30
Halvlek 1: 30‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 10,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Jane Girdo [94114]
Milan Korac [49951]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Cecilia Ericsson [20732]
Lars Jarming [4489]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Ildiko Lang 1 1-0-0 44 - 18 2,444 16,38
2 Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Anders Freij [5548]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Göran Danielsson [11551]
Karl-Erik Persson [6463]
Ulf Nilsson 1 1-0-0 58 - 32 1,813 16,38
3 Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Gunilla Wallin 1 1-0-0 40 - 25 1,600 14,19
4 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Jan Glücksman 1 0-1-0 36 - 27 1,333 12,71
5 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Kristina Johnson [26596]
Claudia Sjöberg 1 0-1-0 30 - 30 1,000 10,00
6 Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Hans Antolin [40226]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Sven Grahn [44670]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Mats Adolfsson 1 0-1-0 30 - 30 1,000 10,00
7 Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Sanna Clementsson 1 0-1-0 27 - 36 0,750 7,29
8 Happy
Happy
Susanne Levin [53421]
Fredrik Örlegård [44801]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
Roger Bergforsen [25086]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Susanne Levin 1 0-0-1 25 - 40 0,625 5,81
9 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Per Henriks [11230]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans-Olof Hallén 1 0-0-1 32 - 58 0,552 3,62
10 Mabi
Mabi
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Anders Bark [54788]
Inga Carlsson [38926]
Ingemar Mårtensson 1 0-0-1 18 - 44 0,409 3,62