C-final

Spelas måndagarna 29/1, 26/2, 26/3, 23/4, 21/5

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Anders Våge [50378]
Karin Nyberg 5 3-1-1 332 - 191 1,738 70,45
2 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Vivianne Norling 5 2-3-0 331 - 242 1,368 61,02
3 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Thomas Therkelson 5 2-2-1 306 - 281 1,089 56,29
4 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Bo Appelqvist [10178]
Adam Kovasznay 5 2-1-2 248 - 228 1,088 53,09
5 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Ahlqvist 5 0-3-2 234 - 358 0,654 30,70
6 Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Göran Romland [7516]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Michael Koch 5 0-2-3 253 - 404 0,626 28,45
Rond 1 29 jan
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Anders Våge [50378]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
50‑45
Halvlek 1: 35‑20
Halvlek 2: 15‑25
11,14 ‑ 8,86
2 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Bo Appelqvist [10178]
Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Göran Romland [7516]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
93‑38
Halvlek 1: 69‑29
Halvlek 2: 24‑9
18,28 ‑ 1,72
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
Uno Nävert [8948]
60‑62
Halvlek 1: 36‑43
Halvlek 2: 24‑19
9,53 ‑ 10,47
Rond 2 26 feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Bo Appelqvist [10178]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Anders Våge [50378]
49‑23
Halvlek 1: 34‑13
Halvlek 2: 15‑10
14,93 ‑ 5,07
2 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
56‑42
Halvlek 1: 28‑37
Halvlek 2: 28‑5
12,95 ‑ 7,05
3 Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Göran Romland [7516]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
58‑54
Halvlek 1: 40‑11
Halvlek 2: 18‑43
10,92 ‑ 9,08
Rond 3 26 mar
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
Uno Nävert [8948]
SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Bo Appelqvist [10178]
62‑41
Halvlek 1: 34‑13
Halvlek 2: 28‑28
14,16 ‑ 5,84
2 Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Göran Romland [7516]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Anders Våge [50378]
24‑94
Halvlek 1: 2‑50
Halvlek 2: 22‑44
0,57 ‑ 19,43
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
40‑109
Halvlek 1: 19‑58
Halvlek 2: 21‑51
0,64 ‑ 19,36
Rond 4 23 apr
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Göran Romland [7516]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
Uno Nävert [8948]
50‑88
Halvlek 1: 21‑38
Halvlek 2: 29‑50
3,47 ‑ 16,53
2 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Bo Appelqvist [10178]
60‑13
Halvlek 1: 27‑2
Halvlek 2: 33‑11
17,52 ‑ 2,48
3 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Anders Våge [50378]
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
77‑35
Halvlek 1: 43‑20
Halvlek 2: 34‑15
16,99 ‑ 3,01
Rond 5 21 maj - gemensam avslutning
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Göran Romland [7516]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
75‑83
Halvlek 1: 75‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑83
8,23 ‑ 11,77
2 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Anders Våge [50378]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
Uno Nävert [8948]
88‑38
Halvlek 1: 34‑31
Halvlek 2: 54‑7
17,82 ‑ 2,18
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Bo Appelqvist [10178]
45‑52
Halvlek 1: 14‑34
Halvlek 2: 31‑18
8,44 ‑ 11,56