B-final

Spelas måndagarna 22/1, 19/2, 19/3, 16/4, 21/5

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Robert Bäck 4 4-0-0 368 - 152 2,421 71,60
2 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 4 2-1-1 247 - 243 1,016 44,15
3 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Börje Brag 4 1-1-2 284 - 312 0,910 36,45
4 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Jörgen Gustavsson 4 1-2-1 195 - 226 0,863 35,61
5 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 4 0-3-1 232 - 265 0,875 33,59
6 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Björn Johansson 4 0-1-3 155 - 283 0,548 18,60
Rond 1 22 jan
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
61‑29
Halvlek 1: 17‑16
Halvlek 2: 44‑13
15,78 ‑ 4,22
2 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
87‑63
Halvlek 1: 42‑34
Halvlek 2: 45‑29
14,63 ‑ 5,37
3 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
41‑67
Halvlek 1: 38‑21
Halvlek 2: 3‑46
5,07 ‑ 14,93
Rond 2 19 feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
45‑36
Halvlek 1: 22‑8
Halvlek 2: 23‑28
11,98 ‑ 8,02
2 Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
77‑27
Halvlek 1: 33‑20
Halvlek 2: 44‑7
17,82 ‑ 2,18
3 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Karin Barkman [85787]
78‑68
Halvlek 1: 28‑42
Halvlek 2: 50‑26
12,18 ‑ 7,82
Rond 3 19 mar
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
102‑30
Halvlek 1: 51‑12
Halvlek 2: 51‑18
19,56 ‑ 0,44
2 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
89‑35
Halvlek 1: 41‑22
Halvlek 2: 48‑13
18,19 ‑ 1,81
3 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
60‑57
Halvlek 1: 26‑31
Halvlek 2: 34‑26
10,70 ‑ 9,30
Rond 4 16 apr
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
54‑122
Halvlek 1: 21‑68
Halvlek 2: 33‑54
0,71 ‑ 19,29
2 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
42‑85
Halvlek 1: 8‑36
Halvlek 2: 34‑49
2,90 ‑ 17,10
3 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Karin Barkman [85787]
63‑63
Halvlek 1: 40‑30
Halvlek 2: 23‑33
10,00 ‑ 10,00
Rond 5 21 maj - gemensam avslutning
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Karin Barkman [85787]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑