Div 4 Jämtland-Härjedalen

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Eld och Lågor
Eld och Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Laila Pettersson 3 2-0-1 154 - 80 1,925 41,72
2 Lag Ingrid
Lag Ingrid
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth 3 2-0-1 171 - 114 1,500 39,83
3 Frösö BK
Frösö BK
Jan-Erik Jonsson [10808]
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Mia Breding [87116]
Evy Melander [8328]
Jan-Erik Jonsson 3 2-0-1 127 - 142 0,894 29,10
4 Krokom/Föllinge
Krokom/Föllinge
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Anette Winge [85703]
Kenneth Nilsson 3 0-0-3 88 - 204 0,431 9,35
Rond 1 2017-12-02, kl 10.00
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frösö BK
Frösö BK
Jan-Erik Jonsson [10808]
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Mia Breding [87116]
Evy Melander [8328]
Lag Ingrid
Lag Ingrid
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
31‑76
Halvlek 1: 24‑44
Halvlek 2: 7‑32
1,88 ‑ 18,12
2 Krokom/Föllinge
Krokom/Föllinge
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Anette Winge [85703]
Eld och Lågor
Eld och Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Arne Johansson [93014]
15‑78
Halvlek 1: 0‑48
Halvlek 2: 15‑30
0,28 ‑ 19,72
Rond 2 2017-12-02, kl 13.40
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Eld och Lågor
Eld och Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Frösö BK
Frösö BK
Jan-Erik Jonsson [10808]
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Mia Breding [87116]
Evy Melander [8328]
18‑33
Halvlek 1: 2‑23
Halvlek 2: 16‑10
6,39 ‑ 13,61
2 Lag Ingrid
Lag Ingrid
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Krokom/Föllinge
Krokom/Föllinge
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Anette Winge [85703]
63‑25
Halvlek 1: 23‑11
Halvlek 2: 40‑14
17,32 ‑ 2,68
Rond 3 2017-12-02, kl 16.20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lag Ingrid
Lag Ingrid
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Eld och Lågor
Eld och Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Arne Johansson [93014]
32‑58
Halvlek 1: 19‑22
Halvlek 2: 13‑36
4,39 ‑ 15,61
2 Krokom/Föllinge
Krokom/Föllinge
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Anette Winge [85703]
Frösö BK
Frösö BK
Jan-Erik Jonsson [10808]
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Mia Breding [87116]
Evy Melander [8328]
48‑63
Halvlek 1: 24‑34
Halvlek 2: 24‑29
6,39 ‑ 13,61