Askims BK, Gröna Hissen

Imp-Across-the-Field

Totalt i … parordninglagordning
Match 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7

Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 No Trump
No Trump
Lena Petersen [12966]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lena Petersen 7 6-1-0 161 - 30 5,367 113,67
2 3 år för sent
3 år för sent
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robin Björkstrand 7 4-2-1 166 - 78 2,128 97,82
3 JAKE
JAKE
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist 7 4-2-1 149 - 54 2,759 96,62
4 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Göran Rydell 7 3-4-0 145 - 59 2,458 95,60
5 Askim SW
Askim SW
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Adam Kovasznay 7 4-2-1 157 - 64 2,453 94,26
6 Små grodorna
Små grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Vivianne Norling 7 4-3-0 151 - 80 1,888 93,14
7 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson 7 4-1-2 126 - 89 1,416 82,74
8 Slamkryparna
Slamkryparna
Kjell Andersson [47126]
Gerd Wrige [88026]
Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]
Maria Danielsson [47125]
Kjell Andersson 7 3-2-2 131 - 90 1,456 81,75
9 Ullor
Ullor
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Karin Nyberg 7 3-4-0 126 - 89 1,416 81,67
10 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 7 3-2-2 123 - 94 1,309 79,67
11 Hekla
Hekla
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Birgitta Norsted [28403]
Svavar Hauksson 7 2-4-1 105 - 94 1,117 77,13
12 Nixon
Nixon
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Jan Erixon [35629]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Nils Nordahl 7 2-3-2 107 - 78 1,372 74,40
13 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Gun Flank [18827]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Mabel Leman 7 3-0-4 122 - 89 1,371 72,56
14 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Britt Larsson [86952]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Britt Larsson 7 3-1-3 116 - 108 1,074 71,10
15 Askim 3 ess
Askim 3 ess
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Börje Skoog [6453]
Björn Sjöholm [40612]
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Gerd Sjöholm 7 2-2-3 111 - 117 0,949 67,32
16 Picasso
Picasso
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Gert Lundqvist [43624]
Kjell Chronberg [41600]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
Roland Eliasson 7 2-2-3 124 - 129 0,961 65,41
17 Finns gäng
Finns gäng
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Ella Patricia Ormachea [62149]
Pontus Lindqvist [34848]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson 7 3-0-4 113 - 123 0,919 64,66
18 De starka
De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Lena Starkenberg 7 2-3-2 56 - 86 0,651 61,81
19 Camilla m fl
Camilla m fl
Camilla Löfstedt [57941]
Maj-Britt Lindau [17304]
Evy Andersson [17315]
Eva Malmlöf Eriksson [57846]
Boel Englund [57829]
Göran Johansson [17317]
Camilla Löfstedt 7 1-3-3 84 - 111 0,757 60,19
20 Lördagsbridge
Lördagsbridge
Margrete Östermarker [83618]
Dag Källfelt [26561]
Per Dellve [84384]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Margrete Östermarker 7 2-1-4 83 - 115 0,722 60,07
21 Hugos
Hugos
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Per Granström [33030]
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Noomi Granström [33031]
Irene Hugosson 7 2-2-3 88 - 128 0,688 60,01
22 WELL
WELL
Bo Larsson [35666]
Marie-Louise Landelius [28557]
Christina Erikson [28553]
Anna-Stina Wennberg [35665]
Bo Larsson 7 2-1-4 78 - 121 0,645 54,56
23 Blåslaget
Blåslaget
Love Emilsson [58973]
Felix Seldén [64359]
Hugo Söderberg [64360]
Einar Rättgård [58998]
Love Emilsson 7 2-2-3 48 - 160 0,300 52,03
24 Uppställning
Uppställning
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ian Abel [63586]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt 7 1-3-3 89 - 155 0,574 48,88
25 Debutlaget
Debutlaget
Josefin Samfelt [59734]
Birgitta Düring Månsson [94085]
Margareta Ljunge [36457]
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Josefin Samfelt 7 1-2-4 62 - 139 0,446 47,56
26 Sallins
Sallins
Ulla Sallin [27402]
Marie Ekelund [32847]
Ingela Jacobson [48318]
Ulla Holmer [26472]
Ulla Sallin 7 0-3-4 49 - 149 0,329 39,75
27 Kajsa
Kajsa
Kajsa Haglöf [30246]
Wanda Klintberg [36516]
Eva Darnell [36022]
Ulla Malmsten [30248]
Kajsa Haglöf 7 1-1-5 51 - 161 0,317 36,92
28 Bamse
Bamse
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Björn Olofsson [52939]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Annika Lindén [90099]
Sonia Linusson 7 1-0-6 31 - 162 0,191 28,70