A2

Vinnaren och tvåan spelar Division 1 till våren och 3:an och 4:an spelar Division 2.

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Lars-Anders Callenberg 6 4-1-1 256 - 107 2,393 90,53
2 Albrekts/Veddige
Albrekts/Veddige
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Doris Helmersdotter [89686]
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
Gunvor Bengtsson 6 3-1-2 183 - 138 1,326 70,25
3 Svang
Svang
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Jan Malmström [2785]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Lars-Göran Larsson 6 3-2-1 185 - 134 1,381 67,76
4 Lyckos
Lyckos
Ulla Österbrand [89889]
Egon Österbrand [89890]
Monica Söderbaum [38597]
Håkan Björklund [38101]
Georgios Faltsetas [32393]
Ulla Österbrand 6 0-0-6 48 - 293 0,164 11,46
Rond 1 28 September
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lyckos
Lyckos
Ulla Österbrand [89889]
Egon Österbrand [89890]
Monica Söderbaum [38597]
Håkan Björklund [38101]
Georgios Faltsetas [32393]
Svang
Svang
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Jan Malmström [2785]
Per Sintorn [36301]
14‑31
Halvlek 1: 14‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,07 ‑ 14,93
2 Albrekts/Veddige
Albrekts/Veddige
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Doris Helmersdotter [89686]
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
18‑43
Halvlek 1: 18‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,45 ‑ 16,55
Rond 2 28 September
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Lyckos
Lyckos
Ulla Österbrand [89889]
Egon Österbrand [89890]
Monica Söderbaum [38597]
Håkan Björklund [38101]
Georgios Faltsetas [32393]
61‑15
Halvlek 1: 61‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,44 ‑ 0,56
2 Svang
Svang
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Jan Malmström [2785]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Albrekts/Veddige
Albrekts/Veddige
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Doris Helmersdotter [89686]
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
24‑28
Halvlek 1: 24‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,62 ‑ 11,38
Rond 3 26 Oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Svang
Svang
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Jan Malmström [2785]
Per Sintorn [36301]
29‑25
Halvlek 1: 29‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,38 ‑ 8,62
2 Lyckos
Lyckos
Ulla Österbrand [89889]
Egon Österbrand [89890]
Monica Söderbaum [38597]
Håkan Björklund [38101]
Georgios Faltsetas [32393]
Albrekts/Veddige
Albrekts/Veddige
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Doris Helmersdotter [89686]
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
5‑22
Halvlek 1: 5‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,07 ‑ 14,93
Rond 4 26 Oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lyckos
Lyckos
Ulla Österbrand [89889]
Egon Österbrand [89890]
Monica Söderbaum [38597]
Håkan Björklund [38101]
Georgios Faltsetas [32393]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
3‑60
Halvlek 1: 3‑60
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Albrekts/Veddige
Albrekts/Veddige
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Doris Helmersdotter [89686]
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
Svang
Svang
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Jan Malmström [2785]
Per Sintorn [36301]
22‑33
Halvlek 1: 22‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,55 ‑ 13,45
Rond 5 23 November
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Svang
Svang
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Jan Malmström [2785]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
2‑35
Halvlek 1: 2‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,14 ‑ 17,86
2 Albrekts/Veddige
Albrekts/Veddige
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Doris Helmersdotter [89686]
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
Lyckos
Lyckos
Ulla Österbrand [89889]
Egon Österbrand [89890]
Monica Söderbaum [38597]
Håkan Björklund [38101]
Georgios Faltsetas [32393]
49‑5
Halvlek 1: 49‑5
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,24 ‑ 0,76
Rond 6 23 November
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Svang
Svang
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Jan Malmström [2785]
Per Sintorn [36301]
Lyckos
Lyckos
Ulla Österbrand [89889]
Egon Österbrand [89890]
Monica Söderbaum [38597]
Håkan Björklund [38101]
Georgios Faltsetas [32393]
70‑6
Halvlek 1: 70‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Markus
Markus
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Albrekts/Veddige
Albrekts/Veddige
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Doris Helmersdotter [89686]
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
28‑44
Halvlek 1: 28‑44
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,30 ‑ 14,70