Grupp 4

Spelas måndagarna 11/9, 2/10, 23/10, 20/11, 11/12.

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Rond 5 11 dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
16‑142
Halvlek 1: 16‑77
Halvlek 2: 0‑65
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
55‑77
Halvlek 1: 55‑77
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,68 ‑ 14,32
3 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
52‑94
Halvlek 1: 40‑39
Halvlek 2: 12‑55
3,01 ‑ 16,99
4 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
94‑61
Halvlek 1: 43‑42
Halvlek 2: 51‑19
15,91 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Gyllene Prag
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Gunnar Jansson 5 4-0-1 414 - 251 1,649 74,02
2 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Tomas Andgren 5 3-1-1 401 - 182 2,203 70,87
3 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 5 4-0-1 400 - 272 1,471 68,27
4 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Vivianne Norling 5 2-2-1 261 - 250 1,044 54,86
5 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Jan Ahlqvist 5 1-1-3 281 - 332 0,846 40,29
6 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Karl-Eric Nilsson 5 1-1-3 233 - 400 0,583 35,05
7 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Denny Andréasson 5 0-0-5 213 - 504 0,423 8,92
8 Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 5 0-0-5 309 - 321 0,963 0,00