Grupp 4

Spelas måndagarna 11/9, 2/10, 23/10, 20/11, 11/12.

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Rond 3 23 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
105‑25
Halvlek 1: 44‑15
Halvlek 2: 61‑10
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
39‑41
Halvlek 1: 26‑26
Halvlek 2: 13‑15
9,53 ‑ 10,47
3 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
100‑31
Halvlek 1: 75‑19
Halvlek 2: 25‑12
19,36 ‑ 0,64
4 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
58‑40
Halvlek 1: 21‑24
Halvlek 2: 37‑16
13,65 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Deadwood Lerum
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Tomas Andgren 3 2-1-0 212 - 94 2,255 45,65
2 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Gunnar Jansson 3 2-0-1 236 - 151 1,563 40,79
3 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Vivianne Norling 3 1-2-0 135 - 100 1,350 37,02
4 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 3 2-0-1 225 - 185 1,216 34,80
5 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Jan Ahlqvist 3 1-1-1 187 - 171 1,094 31,93
6 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Karl-Eric Nilsson 3 0-1-2 123 - 208 0,591 17,84
7 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Denny Andréasson 3 0-0-3 111 - 316 0,351 3,12
8 Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 3 0-0-3 176 - 180 0,978 0,00