Grupp 4

Spelas måndagarna 11/9, 2/10, 23/10, 20/11, 11/12.

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Rond 2 2 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
32‑78
Halvlek 1: 6‑28
Halvlek 2: 26‑50
2,58 ‑ 17,42
2 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
32‑57
Halvlek 1: 16‑52
Halvlek 2: 16‑5
5,22 ‑ 14,78
3 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
41‑125
Halvlek 1: 27‑58
Halvlek 2: 14‑67
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
62‑85
Halvlek 1: 30‑39
Halvlek 2: 32‑46
5,52 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Partille
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Vivianne Norling 2 1-1-0 94 - 61 1,541 26,55
2 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Tomas Andgren 2 1-1-0 107 - 69 1,551 25,65
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Jan Ahlqvist 2 1-0-1 148 - 130 1,138 22,40
4 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Gunnar Jansson 2 1-0-1 136 - 120 1,133 21,43
5 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 2 1-0-1 167 - 145 1,152 21,15
6 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Karl-Eric Nilsson 2 0-1-1 92 - 108 0,852 17,20
7 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Denny Andréasson 2 0-0-2 86 - 211 0,408 3,12
8 Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 2 0-0-2 136 - 122 1,115 0,00