Grupp 4

Spelas måndagarna 11/9, 2/10, 23/10, 20/11, 11/12.

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Rond 1 11 sep
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
29‑37
Halvlek 1: 10‑0
Halvlek 2: 19‑37
8,23 ‑ 11,77
2 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
42‑104
Halvlek 1: 21‑52
Halvlek 2: 21‑52
1,15 ‑ 18,85
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
86‑45
Halvlek 1: 28‑23
Halvlek 2: 58‑22
16,88 ‑ 3,12
4 Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
1
51‑60
Halvlek 1: 38‑36
Halvlek 2: 13‑24
0,00 ‑ 11,98
1 Möter Kungälv
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Gunnar Jansson 1 1-0-0 104 - 42 2,476 18,85
2 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Jan Ahlqvist 1 1-0-0 86 - 45 1,911 16,88
3 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Karl-Eric Nilsson 1 0-1-0 60 - 51 1,176 11,98
4 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Vivianne Norling 1 0-1-0 37 - 29 1,276 11,77
5 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Tomas Andgren 1 0-1-0 29 - 37 0,784 8,23
6 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Denny Andréasson 1 0-0-1 45 - 86 0,523 3,12
7 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 1 0-0-1 42 - 104 0,404 1,15
8 Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 1 0-0-1 51 - 60 0,850 0,00