Grupp 4

Spelas måndagarna 11/9, 2/10, 23/10, 20/11, 11/12.

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Gunnar Jansson 5 4-0-1 414 - 251 1,649 74,02
2 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Tomas Andgren 5 3-1-1 401 - 182 2,203 70,87
3 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 5 4-0-1 400 - 272 1,471 68,27
4 Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Vivianne Norling 5 2-2-1 261 - 250 1,044 54,86
5 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Jan Ahlqvist 5 1-1-3 281 - 332 0,846 40,29
6 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Karl-Eric Nilsson 5 1-1-3 233 - 400 0,583 35,05
7 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Denny Andréasson 5 0-0-5 213 - 504 0,423 8,92
8 Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 5 0-0-5 309 - 321 0,963 0,00
Rond 1 11 sep
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
29‑37
Halvlek 1: 10‑0
Halvlek 2: 19‑37
8,23 ‑ 11,77
2 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
42‑104
Halvlek 1: 21‑52
Halvlek 2: 21‑52
1,15 ‑ 18,85
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
86‑45
Halvlek 1: 28‑23
Halvlek 2: 58‑22
16,88 ‑ 3,12
4 Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
1
51‑60
Halvlek 1: 38‑36
Halvlek 2: 13‑24
0,00 ‑ 11,98
1 Möter Kungälv
Rond 2 2 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
32‑78
Halvlek 1: 6‑28
Halvlek 2: 26‑50
2,58 ‑ 17,42
2 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
32‑57
Halvlek 1: 16‑52
Halvlek 2: 16‑5
5,22 ‑ 14,78
3 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
41‑125
Halvlek 1: 27‑58
Halvlek 2: 14‑67
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
62‑85
Halvlek 1: 30‑39
Halvlek 2: 32‑46
5,52 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Partille
Rond 3 23 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
105‑25
Halvlek 1: 44‑15
Halvlek 2: 61‑10
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
39‑41
Halvlek 1: 26‑26
Halvlek 2: 13‑15
9,53 ‑ 10,47
3 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
100‑31
Halvlek 1: 75‑19
Halvlek 2: 25‑12
19,36 ‑ 0,64
4 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
58‑40
Halvlek 1: 21‑24
Halvlek 2: 37‑16
13,65 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Deadwood Lerum
Rond 4 20 nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
50‑94
Halvlek 1: 24‑15
Halvlek 2: 26‑79
2,79 ‑ 17,21
2 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
98‑32
Halvlek 1: 46‑24
Halvlek 2: 52‑8
19,15 ‑ 0,85
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
39‑84
Halvlek 1: 27‑41
Halvlek 2: 12‑43
2,68 ‑ 17,32
4 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
47‑72
Halvlek 1: 18‑39
Halvlek 2: 29‑33
5,22 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Farmers
Rond 5 11 dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
16‑142
Halvlek 1: 16‑77
Halvlek 2: 0‑65
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Carl Ek [5294]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
55‑77
Halvlek 1: 55‑77
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,68 ‑ 14,32
3 Uppställning
Uppställning
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Ian Abel [63586]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Små Grodorna
Små Grodorna
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Jan Hanner [10179]
52‑94
Halvlek 1: 40‑39
Halvlek 2: 12‑55
3,01 ‑ 16,99
4 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Möter lag från gr 3
Möter lag från gr 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
94‑61
Halvlek 1: 43‑42
Halvlek 2: 51‑19
15,91 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Gyllene Prag