Grupp 3

Spelas måndagarna 11/9, 2/10, 23/10, 20/11, 11/12.

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Rond 1 11 sep
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Picassos vänner
Picassos vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
85‑85
Halvlek 1: 32‑41
Halvlek 2: 53‑44
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Göran Romland [7516]
Möter lag från gr 4
Möter lag från gr 4
Björn Sörling [80438]
1
51‑60
Halvlek 1: 38‑36
Halvlek 2: 13‑24
8,02 ‑ 0,00
3 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
90‑31
Halvlek 1: 48‑19
Halvlek 2: 42‑12
18,61 ‑ 1,39
4 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
106‑24
Halvlek 1: 32‑14
Halvlek 2: 74‑10
20,00 ‑ 0,00
1 Möter Frölunda 1
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Börje Brag 1 1-0-0 106 - 24 4,417 20,00
2 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Björn Johansson 1 1-0-0 90 - 31 2,903 18,61
3 Picassos vänner
Picassos vänner
Göran Rydell [13057]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Göran Rydell 1 0-1-0 85 - 85 1,000 10,00
4 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Bo Erikson 1 0-1-0 85 - 85 1,000 10,00
5 Kungälv
Kungälv
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Pål Rangaard [29842]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Göran Romland [7516]
Michael Koch 1 0-1-0 51 - 60 0,850 8,02
6 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Claes Fürst [49335]
Thomas Therkelson 1 0-0-1 31 - 90 0,344 1,39
7 Möter lag från gr 4
Möter lag från gr 4
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 1 0-0-1 60 - 51 1,176 0,00
8 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Bror Andreasson 1 0-0-1 24 - 106 0,226 0,00