Grupp 2

Spelas måndagarna 4/9, 25/9, 16/10, 13/11, 4/12.

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Roys
Roys
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Nils Åhlén 5 4-1-0 329 - 161 2,043 80,62
2 Moa m fl
Moa m fl
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Petersen 5 4-0-1 437 - 247 1,769 73,76
3 Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund [11850]
Robert Bäck 5 2-1-2 430 - 216 1,991 61,36
4 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Karin Nyberg 5 2-1-2 297 - 268 1,108 51,21
5 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Peter Giese 5 1-0-4 184 - 400 0,460 20,60
6 De starka
De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Lena Starkenberg 5 0-0-5 117 - 502 0,233 5,45
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Roys
Roys
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
72‑18
Halvlek 1: 29‑8
Halvlek 2: 43‑10
18,19 ‑ 1,81
2 Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund [11850]
Moa m fl
Moa m fl
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Irma Petersen [33038]
30‑65
Halvlek 1: 14‑35
Halvlek 2: 16‑30
3,83 ‑ 16,17
3 De starka
De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Göran Rydell [13057]
18‑91
Halvlek 1: 10‑37
Halvlek 2: 8‑54
0,38 ‑ 19,62
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund [11850]
Roys
Roys
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
49‑77
Halvlek 1: 25‑55
Halvlek 2: 24‑22
4,77 ‑ 15,23
2 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
73‑29
Halvlek 1: 31‑9
Halvlek 2: 42‑20
17,21 ‑ 2,79
3 Moa m fl
Moa m fl
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Irma Petersen [33038]
De starka
De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
134‑31
Halvlek 1: 54‑16
Halvlek 2: 80‑15
20,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund [11850]
33‑46
Halvlek 1: 14‑23
Halvlek 2: 19‑23
7,24 ‑ 12,76
2 Moa m fl
Moa m fl
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Roys
Roys
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
51‑93
Halvlek 1: 24‑43
Halvlek 2: 27‑50
3,01 ‑ 16,99
3 De starka
De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
51‑77
Halvlek 1: 33‑37
Halvlek 2: 18‑40
5,07 ‑ 14,93
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Moa m fl
Moa m fl
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Göran Rydell [13057]
88‑57
Halvlek 1: 52‑12
Halvlek 2: 36‑45
15,65 ‑ 4,35
2 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund [11850]
24‑105
Halvlek 1: 12‑85
Halvlek 2: 12‑20
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Roys
Roys
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
De starka
De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Moa m fl
Moa m fl
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Irma Petersen [33038]
36‑99
Halvlek 1: 2‑68
Halvlek 2: 34‑31
1,07 ‑ 18,93
2 Roys
Roys
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Göran Rydell [13057]
87‑43
Halvlek 1: 49‑6
Halvlek 2: 38‑37
17,21 ‑ 2,79
3 De starka
De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Eva Thorsson [4963]
Lena med B:ena
Lena med B:ena
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund [11850]
17‑200
Halvlek 1: 0‑114
Halvlek 2: 17‑86
0,00 ‑ 20,00