Serie C3

Spelas onsdagar (30 aug, 20 sep, 11 okt, 1 nov, 29 nov).

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Onsdag
Onsdag
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Nils Nordahl 4 2-2-0 305 - 193 1,580 56,71
2 Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Rolf Ewreskär 4 2-2-0 297 - 195 1,523 54,97
3 Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Ove Tammer [18395]
Sävy Harrysson [26014]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
Ulf Harrysson 4 2-1-1 291 - 231 1,260 47,95
4 BK Lyx Lea
BK Lyx Lea
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Marie-Louise Landelius [28557]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Catharina Rasmussen [56229]
Tadashi Suzuki [83044]
Annica Lundqvist 4 1-1-2 189 - 251 0,753 31,48
5 BS Damernas 2
BS Damernas 2
Eva Snare [46100]
Lena Ström [38968]
Eva Hagard [45828]
Anna Von Hall [47594]
Gunilla Jacobsson [90093]
Ulla Forsgren [37119]
Eva Snare 4 0-0-4 139 - 351 0,396 8,89
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
BK Lyx Lea
BK Lyx Lea
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Marie-Louise Landelius [28557]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Catharina Rasmussen [56229]
Tadashi Suzuki [83044]
38‑39
Halvlek 1: 13‑24
Halvlek 2: 25‑15
9,76 ‑ 10,24
2 BS Damernas 2
BS Damernas 2
Eva Snare [46100]
Lena Ström [38968]
Eva Hagard [45828]
Anna Von Hall [47594]
Gunilla Jacobsson [90093]
Ulla Forsgren [37119]
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Ove Tammer [18395]
Sävy Harrysson [26014]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
35‑58
Halvlek 1: 18‑16
Halvlek 2: 17‑42
5,52 ‑ 14,48
3 Onsdag
Onsdag
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Onsdag
Onsdag
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
53‑53
Halvlek 1: 33‑21
Halvlek 2: 20‑32
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 BK Lyx Lea
BK Lyx Lea
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Marie-Louise Landelius [28557]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Catharina Rasmussen [56229]
Tadashi Suzuki [83044]
BS Damernas 2
BS Damernas 2
Eva Snare [46100]
Lena Ström [38968]
Eva Hagard [45828]
Anna Von Hall [47594]
Gunilla Jacobsson [90093]
Ulla Forsgren [37119]
82‑31
Halvlek 1: 42‑11
Halvlek 2: 40‑20
17,92 ‑ 2,08
3 Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Ove Tammer [18395]
Sävy Harrysson [26014]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Ove Tammer [18395]
Sävy Harrysson [26014]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
61‑92
Halvlek 1: 32‑45
Halvlek 2: 29‑47
4,35 ‑ 15,65
2 BK Lyx Lea
BK Lyx Lea
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Marie-Louise Landelius [28557]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Catharina Rasmussen [56229]
Tadashi Suzuki [83044]
Onsdag
Onsdag
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
37‑82
Halvlek 1: 36‑12
Halvlek 2: 1‑70
2,68 ‑ 17,32
3 BS Damernas 2
BS Damernas 2
Eva Snare [46100]
Lena Ström [38968]
Eva Hagard [45828]
Anna Von Hall [47594]
Gunilla Jacobsson [90093]
Ulla Forsgren [37119]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lyx Lea
BK Lyx Lea
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Marie-Louise Landelius [28557]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Catharina Rasmussen [56229]
Tadashi Suzuki [83044]
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Ove Tammer [18395]
Sävy Harrysson [26014]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
31‑100
Halvlek 1: 9‑44
Halvlek 2: 22‑56
0,64 ‑ 19,36
2 Onsdag
Onsdag
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
BS Damernas 2
BS Damernas 2
Eva Snare [46100]
Lena Ström [38968]
Eva Hagard [45828]
Anna Von Hall [47594]
Gunilla Jacobsson [90093]
Ulla Forsgren [37119]
97‑31
Halvlek 1: 62‑2
Halvlek 2: 35‑29
19,15 ‑ 0,85
3 Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Onsdag
Onsdag
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Mölndals BK Kvarnhjulet
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Ove Tammer [18395]
Sävy Harrysson [26014]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
73‑72
Halvlek 1: 31‑20
Halvlek 2: 42‑52
10,24 ‑ 9,76
2 BS Damernas 2
BS Damernas 2
Eva Snare [46100]
Lena Ström [38968]
Eva Hagard [45828]
Anna Von Hall [47594]
Gunilla Jacobsson [90093]
Ulla Forsgren [37119]
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Uno Nävert [8948]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Hans Thimell [37708]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
42‑114
Halvlek 1: 29‑21
Halvlek 2: 13‑93
0,44 ‑ 19,56
3 BK Lyx Lea
BK Lyx Lea
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Marie-Louise Landelius [28557]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Catharina Rasmussen [56229]
Tadashi Suzuki [83044]
---Frirond---