Serie C2

Spelas tisdagar (5 sep, 26 sep, 17 okt, 7 nov, 5 dec).

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Oscar Hult 5 4-1-0 461 - 228 2,022 78,49
2 Carlsons kumpaner
Carlsons kumpaner
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Leif Carlsson 5 3-1-1 363 - 273 1,330 65,92
3 Askims BK Charpe
Askims BK Charpe
Ann-Charlott Kinberg [26976]
Peder Kinberg [26977]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]
Maria Danielsson [47125]
Kjell Andersson [47126]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Gerd Wrige [88026]
Ann-Charlott Kinberg 5 3-0-2 290 - 231 1,255 57,98
4 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Sten Pagold [10029]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Lena Starkenberg 5 2-0-3 294 - 323 0,910 45,29
5 BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Christina Egriell [30244]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Seligman [55618]
Lars Öijerholm 5 1-0-4 244 - 438 0,557 26,95
6 KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Stefan Magnusson [55411]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
Tommy Adlerberth 5 1-0-4 219 - 378 0,579 25,37
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Askims BK Charpe
Askims BK Charpe
Ann-Charlott Kinberg [26976]
Peder Kinberg [26977]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]
Maria Danielsson [47125]
Kjell Andersson [47126]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Gerd Wrige [88026]
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Sten Pagold [10029]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
61‑45
Halvlek 1: 36‑20
Halvlek 2: 25‑25
13,31 ‑ 6,69
2 Carlsons kumpaner
Carlsons kumpaner
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
69‑59
Halvlek 1: 22‑41
Halvlek 2: 47‑18
12,18 ‑ 7,82
3 KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Stefan Magnusson [55411]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Christina Egriell [30244]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Seligman [55618]
41‑94
Halvlek 1: 14‑47
Halvlek 2: 27‑47
1,90 ‑ 18,10
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Carlsons kumpaner
Carlsons kumpaner
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Askims BK Charpe
Askims BK Charpe
Ann-Charlott Kinberg [26976]
Peder Kinberg [26977]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]
Maria Danielsson [47125]
Kjell Andersson [47126]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Gerd Wrige [88026]
50‑66
Halvlek 1: 30‑29
Halvlek 2: 20‑37
6,69 ‑ 13,31
2 BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Christina Egriell [30244]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Seligman [55618]
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Sten Pagold [10029]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
55‑83
Halvlek 1: 37‑47
Halvlek 2: 18‑36
4,77 ‑ 15,23
3 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Stefan Magnusson [55411]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
97‑36
Halvlek 1: 45‑26
Halvlek 2: 52‑10
18,77 ‑ 1,23
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Christina Egriell [30244]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Seligman [55618]
Carlsons kumpaner
Carlsons kumpaner
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
48‑88
Halvlek 1: 19‑66
Halvlek 2: 29‑22
3,23 ‑ 16,77
2 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Askims BK Charpe
Askims BK Charpe
Ann-Charlott Kinberg [26976]
Peder Kinberg [26977]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]
Maria Danielsson [47125]
Kjell Andersson [47126]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Gerd Wrige [88026]
72‑49
Halvlek 1: 46‑12
Halvlek 2: 26‑37
14,48 ‑ 5,52
3 KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Stefan Magnusson [55411]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Sten Pagold [10029]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
46‑71
Halvlek 1: 32‑41
Halvlek 2: 14‑30
5,22 ‑ 14,78
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Christina Egriell [30244]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Seligman [55618]
134‑21
Halvlek 1: 51‑15
Halvlek 2: 83‑6
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Sten Pagold [10029]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Carlsons kumpaner
Carlsons kumpaner
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
42‑62
Halvlek 1: 16‑30
Halvlek 2: 26‑32
6,01 ‑ 13,99
3 Askims BK Charpe
Askims BK Charpe
Ann-Charlott Kinberg [26976]
Peder Kinberg [26977]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]
Maria Danielsson [47125]
Kjell Andersson [47126]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Gerd Wrige [88026]
KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Stefan Magnusson [55411]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
22‑38
Halvlek 1: 9‑21
Halvlek 2: 13‑17
6,69 ‑ 13,31
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Asperö/Brännö De starka
Asperö/Brännö De starka
Lena Starkenberg [28552]
Sten Pagold [10029]
Eva Bergfjord [11233]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
53‑99
Halvlek 1: 34‑37
Halvlek 2: 19‑62
2,58 ‑ 17,42
2 Askims BK Charpe
Askims BK Charpe
Ann-Charlott Kinberg [26976]
Peder Kinberg [26977]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]
Maria Danielsson [47125]
Kjell Andersson [47126]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Kristina Edeland [55609]
Gerd Wrige [88026]
BK Debut Mash
BK Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Christina Egriell [30244]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Seligman [55618]
92‑26
Halvlek 1: 53‑3
Halvlek 2: 39‑23
19,15 ‑ 0,85
3 KBA 17
KBA 17
Tommy Adlerberth [48363]
Cenneth Olsson [58830]
Lennart Isaksson [27805]
Håkan Söderström [59677]
Stefan Magnusson [55411]
Kaj Vestergård [48922]
Carlsons kumpaner
Carlsons kumpaner
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
58‑94
Halvlek 1: 33‑39
Halvlek 2: 25‑55
3,71 ‑ 16,29