Serie C1

Spelas måndagar (28 aug, 18 sep, 9 okt, 30 okt, 27 nov).

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK Debut Debutanterna
BK Debut Debutanterna
Lars Flodin [54245]
Stefan Andersson [48025]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Leif Kahlman [53209]
Bo Hillström [53213]
Andreas Holmdahl [57853]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Flodin 5 4-0-1 313 - 167 1,874 75,53
2 BS 53 Marianne
BS 53 Marianne
Marianne Ström [18054]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Ström [17179]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Svenn Erik Tholstrup [48230]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
Marianne Ström 5 4-0-1 407 - 253 1,609 71,27
3 V.S.O.P.
V.S.O.P.
Claes Fürst [49335]
Bo Nilsson [28643]
Olof Lindegren [28644]
Bo Sjöberg [49432]
Claes Fürst 5 3-0-2 353 - 288 1,226 60,02
4 BS Damernas
BS Damernas
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Eva Ströby [32259]
Birgitta Emanuelsson [33863]
Mirre Gustafsson [45641]
Eva Kristina Isaksson [47544]
Anitha Hemark Hallgren [47588]
Maria Tullberg 5 1-1-3 324 - 359 0,903 43,10
5 BK Everfresh S.Lundby
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
Lars-Erik Eriksson [80164]
Jan Carlsson [57658]
Bengt Hagrud [57659]
Robert Eriksson [80165]
Lennart Ekström [80167]
Mikael Burman [80169]
Göran Olin [86399]
Benny Wikefjord [64023]
Rick Lenhall [63974]
Jan Westlin [63712]
Guy Styhre [54651]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Lars-Erik Eriksson 5 2-1-2 226 - 215 1,051 41,99
6 Ring så spelar vi
Ring så spelar vi
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anna Keereweer [32899]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Bertil Hultman [26467]
Lennart Arnby [7504]
Bosse Johansson [34713]
Göran Östberg 5 1-1-3 286 - 376 0,761 37,10
7 BK Everfresh FÅR
BK Everfresh FÅR
Mabel Leman [18825]
Gun Flank [18827]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Mabel Leman 5 1-1-3 238 - 337 0,706 33,69
8 BK Debut Tribute
BK Debut Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Yvonne Falk [44319]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Ulf Lernfelt [55615]
Rut Hillensjö [57830]
Agne Tern [83975]
Stig Engelbrektsson 5 2-0-3 228 - 380 0,600 32,30
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 V.S.O.P.
V.S.O.P.
Claes Fürst [49335]
Bo Nilsson [28643]
Olof Lindegren [28644]
Bo Sjöberg [49432]
Ring så spelar vi
Ring så spelar vi
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anna Keereweer [32899]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Bertil Hultman [26467]
Lennart Arnby [7504]
Bosse Johansson [34713]
65‑87
Halvlek 1: 31‑38
Halvlek 2: 34‑49
5,68 ‑ 14,32
2 BS Damernas
BS Damernas
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Eva Ströby [32259]
Birgitta Emanuelsson [33863]
Mirre Gustafsson [45641]
Eva Kristina Isaksson [47544]
Anitha Hemark Hallgren [47588]
BK Everfresh FÅR
BK Everfresh FÅR
Mabel Leman [18825]
Gun Flank [18827]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
60‑55
Halvlek 1: 17‑33
Halvlek 2: 43‑22
11,14 ‑ 8,86
3 BS 53 Marianne
BS 53 Marianne
Marianne Ström [18054]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Ström [17179]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Svenn Erik Tholstrup [48230]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
BK Debut Tribute
BK Debut Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Yvonne Falk [44319]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Ulf Lernfelt [55615]
Rut Hillensjö [57830]
Agne Tern [83975]
96‑8
Halvlek 1: 33‑7
Halvlek 2: 63‑1
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 BK Everfresh S.Lundby
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
Lars-Erik Eriksson [80164]
Jan Carlsson [57658]
Bengt Hagrud [57659]
Robert Eriksson [80165]
Lennart Ekström [80167]
Mikael Burman [80169]
Göran Olin [86399]
Benny Wikefjord [64023]
Rick Lenhall [63974]
Jan Westlin [63712]
Guy Styhre [54651]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
BK Debut Debutanterna
BK Debut Debutanterna
Lars Flodin [54245]
Stefan Andersson [48025]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Leif Kahlman [53209]
Bo Hillström [53213]
Andreas Holmdahl [57853]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 15,00
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ring så spelar vi
Ring så spelar vi
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anna Keereweer [32899]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Bertil Hultman [26467]
Lennart Arnby [7504]
Bosse Johansson [34713]
BS Damernas
BS Damernas
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Eva Ströby [32259]
Birgitta Emanuelsson [33863]
Mirre Gustafsson [45641]
Eva Kristina Isaksson [47544]
Anitha Hemark Hallgren [47588]
45‑99
Halvlek 1: 25‑28
Halvlek 2: 20‑71
1,81 ‑ 18,19
2 V.S.O.P.
V.S.O.P.
Claes Fürst [49335]
Bo Nilsson [28643]
Olof Lindegren [28644]
Bo Sjöberg [49432]
BK Debut Tribute
BK Debut Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Yvonne Falk [44319]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Ulf Lernfelt [55615]
Rut Hillensjö [57830]
Agne Tern [83975]
77‑49
Halvlek 1: 38‑14
Halvlek 2: 39‑35
15,23 ‑ 4,77
3 BK Everfresh S.Lundby
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
Lars-Erik Eriksson [80164]
Jan Carlsson [57658]
Bengt Hagrud [57659]
Robert Eriksson [80165]
Lennart Ekström [80167]
Mikael Burman [80169]
Göran Olin [86399]
Benny Wikefjord [64023]
Rick Lenhall [63974]
Jan Westlin [63712]
Guy Styhre [54651]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
BK Everfresh FÅR
BK Everfresh FÅR
Mabel Leman [18825]
Gun Flank [18827]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
68‑24
Halvlek 1: 29‑10
Halvlek 2: 39‑14
17,21 ‑ 2,79
4 BK Debut Debutanterna
BK Debut Debutanterna
Lars Flodin [54245]
Stefan Andersson [48025]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Leif Kahlman [53209]
Bo Hillström [53213]
Andreas Holmdahl [57853]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
BS 53 Marianne
BS 53 Marianne
Marianne Ström [18054]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Ström [17179]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Svenn Erik Tholstrup [48230]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
89‑44
Halvlek 1: 63‑26
Halvlek 2: 26‑18
17,32 ‑ 2,68
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut Tribute
BK Debut Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Yvonne Falk [44319]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Ulf Lernfelt [55615]
Rut Hillensjö [57830]
Agne Tern [83975]
Ring så spelar vi
Ring så spelar vi
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anna Keereweer [32899]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Bertil Hultman [26467]
Lennart Arnby [7504]
Bosse Johansson [34713]
71‑55
Halvlek 1: 47‑29
Halvlek 2: 24‑26
13,31 ‑ 6,69
2 BK Everfresh S.Lundby
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
Lars-Erik Eriksson [80164]
Jan Carlsson [57658]
Bengt Hagrud [57659]
Robert Eriksson [80165]
Lennart Ekström [80167]
Mikael Burman [80169]
Göran Olin [86399]
Benny Wikefjord [64023]
Rick Lenhall [63974]
Jan Westlin [63712]
Guy Styhre [54651]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
BS Damernas
BS Damernas
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Eva Ströby [32259]
Birgitta Emanuelsson [33863]
Mirre Gustafsson [45641]
Eva Kristina Isaksson [47544]
Anitha Hemark Hallgren [47588]
64‑41
Halvlek 1: 32‑22
Halvlek 2: 32‑19
14,48 ‑ 5,52
3 V.S.O.P.
V.S.O.P.
Claes Fürst [49335]
Bo Nilsson [28643]
Olof Lindegren [28644]
Bo Sjöberg [49432]
BK Debut Debutanterna
BK Debut Debutanterna
Lars Flodin [54245]
Stefan Andersson [48025]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Leif Kahlman [53209]
Bo Hillström [53213]
Andreas Holmdahl [57853]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
59‑37
Halvlek 1: 26‑20
Halvlek 2: 33‑17
14,32 ‑ 5,68
4 BK Everfresh FÅR
BK Everfresh FÅR
Mabel Leman [18825]
Gun Flank [18827]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
BS 53 Marianne
BS 53 Marianne
Marianne Ström [18054]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Ström [17179]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Svenn Erik Tholstrup [48230]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
46‑94
Halvlek 1: 21‑38
Halvlek 2: 25‑56
2,38 ‑ 17,62
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ring så spelar vi
Ring så spelar vi
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anna Keereweer [32899]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Bertil Hultman [26467]
Lennart Arnby [7504]
Bosse Johansson [34713]
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
Lars-Erik Eriksson [80164]
Jan Carlsson [57658]
Bengt Hagrud [57659]
Robert Eriksson [80165]
Lennart Ekström [80167]
Mikael Burman [80169]
Göran Olin [86399]
Benny Wikefjord [64023]
Rick Lenhall [63974]
Jan Westlin [63712]
Guy Styhre [54651]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
67‑56
Halvlek 1: 27‑33
Halvlek 2: 40‑23
12,38 ‑ 7,62
2 BK Debut Tribute
BK Debut Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Yvonne Falk [44319]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Ulf Lernfelt [55615]
Rut Hillensjö [57830]
Agne Tern [83975]
BK Debut Debutanterna
BK Debut Debutanterna
Lars Flodin [54245]
Stefan Andersson [48025]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Leif Kahlman [53209]
Bo Hillström [53213]
Andreas Holmdahl [57853]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
32‑102
Halvlek 1: 14‑44
Halvlek 2: 18‑58
0,57 ‑ 19,43
3 BS 53 Marianne
BS 53 Marianne
Marianne Ström [18054]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Ström [17179]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Svenn Erik Tholstrup [48230]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
BS Damernas
BS Damernas
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Eva Ströby [32259]
Birgitta Emanuelsson [33863]
Mirre Gustafsson [45641]
Eva Kristina Isaksson [47544]
Anitha Hemark Hallgren [47588]
90‑72
Halvlek 1: 34‑59
Halvlek 2: 56‑13
13,65 ‑ 6,35
4 BK Everfresh FÅR
BK Everfresh FÅR
Mabel Leman [18825]
Gun Flank [18827]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
V.S.O.P.
V.S.O.P.
Claes Fürst [49335]
Bo Nilsson [28643]
Olof Lindegren [28644]
Bo Sjöberg [49432]
63‑47
Halvlek 1: 40‑14
Halvlek 2: 23‑33
13,31 ‑ 6,69
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut Debutanterna
BK Debut Debutanterna
Lars Flodin [54245]
Stefan Andersson [48025]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Leif Kahlman [53209]
Bo Hillström [53213]
Andreas Holmdahl [57853]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Ring så spelar vi
Ring så spelar vi
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anna Keereweer [32899]
Ann Bergqvist [32898]
Bertil Hultman [26467]
Lennart Arnby [7504]
Bosse Johansson [34713]
85‑32
Halvlek 1: 43‑8
Halvlek 2: 42‑24
18,10 ‑ 1,90
2 BS 53 Marianne
BS 53 Marianne
Marianne Ström [18054]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Ström [17179]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Svenn Erik Tholstrup [48230]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
BK Everfresh S.Lundby
Lars-Erik Eriksson [80164]
Jan Carlsson [57658]
Bengt Hagrud [57659]
Robert Eriksson [80165]
Lennart Ekström [80167]
Mikael Burman [80169]
Göran Olin [86399]
Benny Wikefjord [64023]
Rick Lenhall [63974]
Jan Westlin [63712]
Guy Styhre [54651]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
83‑38
Halvlek 1: 49‑8
Halvlek 2: 34‑30
17,32 ‑ 2,68
3 BK Debut Tribute
BK Debut Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Yvonne Falk [44319]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Ulf Lernfelt [55615]
Rut Hillensjö [57830]
Agne Tern [83975]
BK Everfresh FÅR
BK Everfresh FÅR
Mabel Leman [18825]
Gun Flank [18827]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
68‑50
Halvlek 1: 44‑22
Halvlek 2: 24‑28
13,65 ‑ 6,35
4 BS Damernas
BS Damernas
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Eva Ströby [32259]
Birgitta Emanuelsson [33863]
Mirre Gustafsson [45641]
Eva Kristina Isaksson [47544]
Anitha Hemark Hallgren [47588]
V.S.O.P.
V.S.O.P.
Claes Fürst [49335]
Bo Nilsson [28643]
Olof Lindegren [28644]
Bo Sjöberg [49432]
52‑105
Halvlek 1: 44‑36
Halvlek 2: 8‑69
1,90 ‑ 18,10