Serie B1

Spelas måndagar (28 aug, 18 sep, 9 okt, 30 okt, 27 nov).

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Gunnar Jansson 5 3-1-1 313 - 255 1,227 57,66
2 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Finn Jeppsson 5 2-0-3 289 - 272 1,063 51,04
3 Flaj
Flaj
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Bo Andersson 5 2-1-2 273 - 275 0,993 50,95
4 BK Lyx Väster
BK Lyx Väster
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Berit Fors [4807]
Birgit Andersson 5 3-0-2 262 - 290 0,903 49,09
5 Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagold [10029]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Sten Pagold 5 1-2-2 316 - 315 1,003 49,05
6 Askim m.fl.
Askim m.fl.
Jan Erixon [35629]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Erixon 5 1-2-2 285 - 331 0,861 42,21
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lyx Väster
BK Lyx Väster
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Berit Fors [4807]
Flaj
Flaj
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Agneta Persson [52880]
78‑54
Halvlek 1: 24‑29
Halvlek 2: 54‑25
14,63 ‑ 5,37
2 Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagold [10029]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
62‑76
Halvlek 1: 16‑20
Halvlek 2: 46‑56
7,05 ‑ 12,95
3 Askim m.fl.
Askim m.fl.
Jan Erixon [35629]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
73‑51
Halvlek 1: 43‑30
Halvlek 2: 30‑21
14,32 ‑ 5,68
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Tobias Bende [27672]
BK Lyx Väster
BK Lyx Väster
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Berit Fors [4807]
80‑11
Halvlek 1: 63‑3
Halvlek 2: 17‑8
19,36 ‑ 0,64
2 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Flaj
Flaj
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Agneta Persson [52880]
70‑22
Halvlek 1: 15‑12
Halvlek 2: 55‑10
17,62 ‑ 2,38
3 Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagold [10029]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Askim m.fl.
Askim m.fl.
Jan Erixon [35629]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
72‑75
Halvlek 1: 9‑55
Halvlek 2: 63‑20
9,30 ‑ 10,70
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Tobias Bende [27672]
47‑63
Halvlek 1: 15‑41
Halvlek 2: 32‑22
6,69 ‑ 13,31
2 Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagold [10029]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
BK Lyx Väster
BK Lyx Väster
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Berit Fors [4807]
78‑28
Halvlek 1: 26‑24
Halvlek 2: 52‑4
17,82 ‑ 2,18
3 Askim m.fl.
Askim m.fl.
Jan Erixon [35629]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Flaj
Flaj
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Agneta Persson [52880]
48‑58
Halvlek 1: 12‑20
Halvlek 2: 36‑38
7,82 ‑ 12,18
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagold [10029]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
50‑79
Halvlek 1: 36‑46
Halvlek 2: 14‑33
4,63 ‑ 15,37
2 Flaj
Flaj
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Tobias Bende [27672]
68‑39
Halvlek 1: 40‑25
Halvlek 2: 28‑14
15,37 ‑ 4,63
3 BK Lyx Väster
BK Lyx Väster
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Berit Fors [4807]
Askim m.fl.
Askim m.fl.
Jan Erixon [35629]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
81‑36
Halvlek 1: 34‑12
Halvlek 2: 47‑24
17,32 ‑ 2,68
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Flaj
Flaj
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Agneta Persson [52880]
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagold [10029]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
May Moore [4867]
71‑40
Halvlek 1: 49‑15
Halvlek 2: 22‑25
15,65 ‑ 4,35
2 BK Lyx Väster
BK Lyx Väster
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Berit Fors [4807]
Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
64‑42
Halvlek 1: 15‑11
Halvlek 2: 49‑31
14,32 ‑ 5,68
3 Askim m.fl.
Askim m.fl.
Jan Erixon [35629]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Tobias Bende [27672]
53‑69
Halvlek 1: 18‑30
Halvlek 2: 35‑39
6,69 ‑ 13,31