Serie A1

Spelas måndagar (28 aug, 18 sep, 9 okt, 30 okt, 27 nov).

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Beta
Beta
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Ingrid Petersen 5 4-0-1 392 - 258 1,519 72,01
2 Skara BS
Skara BS
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Björn Sörling 5 2-2-1 383 - 316 1,212 59,01
3 Finlirarna
Finlirarna
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ingela Sjöberg 5 2-1-2 260 - 291 0,893 46,13
4 Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Oscar Hult 5 1-2-2 284 - 335 0,848 44,45
5 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson 5 0-4-1 280 - 330 0,848 41,71
6 Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Inger Carlstedt [87216]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Peter Giese 5 0-3-2 310 - 379 0,818 36,69
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skara BS
Skara BS
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Göran Alsner [14914]
134‑65
Halvlek 1: 58‑36
Halvlek 2: 76‑29
19,36 ‑ 0,64
2 Beta
Beta
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
98‑52
Halvlek 1: 39‑25
Halvlek 2: 59‑27
17,42 ‑ 2,58
3 Finlirarna
Finlirarna
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Inger Carlstedt [87216]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
67‑45
Halvlek 1: 27‑5
Halvlek 2: 40‑40
14,32 ‑ 5,68
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Beta
Beta
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Skara BS
Skara BS
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
61‑76
Halvlek 1: 31‑50
Halvlek 2: 30‑26
6,87 ‑ 13,13
2 Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Inger Carlstedt [87216]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Göran Alsner [14914]
77‑82
Halvlek 1: 26‑60
Halvlek 2: 51‑22
8,86 ‑ 11,14
3 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Finlirarna
Finlirarna
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
51‑52
Halvlek 1: 31‑44
Halvlek 2: 20‑8
9,76 ‑ 10,24
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Inger Carlstedt [87216]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Beta
Beta
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
50‑83
Halvlek 1: 9‑36
Halvlek 2: 41‑47
4,09 ‑ 15,91
2 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Skara BS
Skara BS
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
61‑62
Halvlek 1: 43‑41
Halvlek 2: 18‑21
9,76 ‑ 10,24
3 Finlirarna
Finlirarna
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Göran Alsner [14914]
19‑70
Halvlek 1: 10‑47
Halvlek 2: 9‑23
2,08 ‑ 17,92
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Inger Carlstedt [87216]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
83‑73
Halvlek 1: 45‑22
Halvlek 2: 38‑51
12,18 ‑ 7,82
2 Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Beta
Beta
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
22‑72
Halvlek 1: 15‑46
Halvlek 2: 7‑26
2,18 ‑ 17,82
3 Skara BS
Skara BS
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Finlirarna
Finlirarna
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
47‑64
Halvlek 1: 25‑30
Halvlek 2: 22‑34
6,52 ‑ 13,48
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Frölunda BS De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Egon Bodendal [4794]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Alf Kummer [13364]
Göran Alsner [14914]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
45‑33
Halvlek 1: 26‑23
Halvlek 2: 19‑10
12,57 ‑ 7,43
2 Skara BS
Skara BS
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Inger Carlstedt [87216]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
64‑65
Halvlek 1: 29‑54
Halvlek 2: 35‑11
9,76 ‑ 10,24
3 Finlirarna
Finlirarna
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Bosse Ohlsson [5083]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Beta
Beta
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robert Bäck [11174]
58‑78
Halvlek 1: 36‑39
Halvlek 2: 22‑39
6,01 ‑ 13,99