Div 2 Västra

Information om division 2 finns här

Övriga tabeller och resultat hittas på Allsvenskan 2017

IMP över fältet

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 11 4-7-0 602 - 505 1,192 129,55
2 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Harald Sjöman 11 4-6-1 670 - 543 1,234 129,49
3 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
Gullvi Högberg 11 6-3-2 593 - 481 1,233 129,15
4 BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robert Bäck 11 6-2-3 596 - 512 1,164 125,52
5 Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Catarina Midskog 11 5-4-2 594 - 520 1,142 123,96
6 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Bo Erikson 11 5-3-3 595 - 573 1,038 114,18
7 Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Ulf Ek 11 4-2-5 579 - 560 1,034 110,69
8 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Jörgen Lantz 11 1-7-3 563 - 593 0,949 105,66
9 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Kent Karlsson 11 2-6-3 589 - 621 0,948 105,52
10 Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Hans Johansson 11 2-4-5 567 - 601 0,943 101,29
11 BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Gunnar Jansson 11 3-0-8 481 - 652 0,738 78,92
12 Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
Pontus Karlsson 11 0-4-7 413 - 681 0,606 64,07
Rond 1 2 september
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
18‑37
Halvlek 1: 12‑25
Halvlek 2: 6‑12
5,92 ‑ 14,08
2 (1) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
53‑49
Halvlek 1: 12‑43
Halvlek 2: 41‑6
10,99 ‑ 9,01
3 (1) BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
23‑52
Halvlek 1: 4‑32
Halvlek 2: 19‑20
4,31 ‑ 15,69
4 (2) Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
66‑24
Halvlek 1: 47‑21
Halvlek 2: 19‑3
17,36 ‑ 2,64
5 (2) Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
45‑28
Halvlek 1: 35‑14
Halvlek 2: 10‑14
13,72 ‑ 6,28
6 (2) Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
66‑60
Halvlek 1: 36‑43
Halvlek 2: 30‑17
11,46 ‑ 8,54
Rond 2 2 september
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
72‑24
Halvlek 1: 52‑7
Halvlek 2: 20‑17
17,99 ‑ 2,01
2 (1) BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
47‑63
Halvlek 1: 25‑39
Halvlek 2: 22‑24
6,47 ‑ 13,53
3 (1) BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
51‑43
Halvlek 1: 19‑20
Halvlek 2: 32‑23
11,90 ‑ 8,10
4 (2) Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
55‑38
Halvlek 1: 27‑14
Halvlek 2: 28‑24
13,72 ‑ 6,28
5 (2) Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
46‑54
Halvlek 1: 18‑14
Halvlek 2: 28‑40
8,10 ‑ 11,90
6 (2) Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
25‑32
Halvlek 1: 19‑25
Halvlek 2: 6‑7
8,32 ‑ 11,68
Rond 3 2 september
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
28‑63
Halvlek 1: 9‑14
Halvlek 2: 19‑49
3,49 ‑ 16,51
2 (1) Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
45‑36
Halvlek 1: 17‑16
Halvlek 2: 28‑20
10,12 ‑ 7,88
3 (1) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
62‑57
Halvlek 1: 36‑33
Halvlek 2: 26‑24
11,23 ‑ 8,77
4 (2) Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
39‑40
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: 17‑19
9,75 ‑ 10,25
5 (2) Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
35‑53
Halvlek 1: 20‑43
Halvlek 2: 15‑10
6,10 ‑ 13,90
6 (2) Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
46‑52
Halvlek 1: 23‑31
Halvlek 2: 23‑21
8,54 ‑ 11,46
Rond 4 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
80‑49
Halvlek 1: 10‑26
Halvlek 2: 70‑23
15,97 ‑ 4,03
2 BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
28‑36
Halvlek 1: 9‑6
Halvlek 2: 19‑30
8,10 ‑ 11,90
3 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
65‑63
Halvlek 1: 34‑22
Halvlek 2: 31‑41
10,50 ‑ 9,50
4 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
60‑29
Halvlek 1: 33‑14
Halvlek 2: 27‑15
15,97 ‑ 4,03
5 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
83‑56
Halvlek 1: 55‑14
Halvlek 2: 28‑42
15,39 ‑ 4,61
6 Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
22‑73
Halvlek 1: 7‑35
Halvlek 2: 15‑38
1,71 ‑ 18,29
Rond 5 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
92‑56
Halvlek 1: 56‑33
Halvlek 2: 36‑23
16,64 ‑ 3,36
2 BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
72‑62
Halvlek 1: 52‑23
Halvlek 2: 20‑39
12,33 ‑ 7,67
3 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
65‑87
Halvlek 1: 27‑49
Halvlek 2: 38‑38
5,40 ‑ 14,60
4 Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
46‑70
Halvlek 1: 7‑32
Halvlek 2: 39‑38
5,08 ‑ 14,92
5 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
102‑31
Halvlek 1: 57‑15
Halvlek 2: 45‑16
19,85 ‑ 0,15
6 Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
76‑83
Halvlek 1: 45‑46
Halvlek 2: 31‑37
8,32 ‑ 11,68
Rond 6 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
67‑52
Halvlek 1: 32‑21
Halvlek 2: 35‑31
13,34 ‑ 6,66
2 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
82‑58
Halvlek 1: 47‑23
Halvlek 2: 35‑35
14,92 ‑ 5,08
3 BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
52‑52
Halvlek 1: 10‑35
Halvlek 2: 42‑17
10,00 ‑ 10,00
4 BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
54‑58
Halvlek 1: 25‑21
Halvlek 2: 29‑37
9,01 ‑ 10,99
5 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
63‑57
Halvlek 1: 30‑41
Halvlek 2: 33‑16
11,46 ‑ 8,54
6 BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
50‑93
Halvlek 1: 29‑52
Halvlek 2: 21‑41
2,53 ‑ 17,47
Rond 7 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
51‑66
Halvlek 1: 42‑36
Halvlek 2: 9‑30
6,66 ‑ 13,34
2 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
26‑64
Halvlek 1: 24‑26
Halvlek 2: 2‑38
3,11 ‑ 16,89
3 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
63‑31
Halvlek 1: 32‑16
Halvlek 2: 31‑15
16,11 ‑ 3,89
4 Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
34‑54
Halvlek 1: 9‑24
Halvlek 2: 25‑30
5,74 ‑ 14,26
5 Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
38‑47
Halvlek 1: 18‑20
Halvlek 2: 20‑27
7,88 ‑ 12,12
6 Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
17‑53
Halvlek 1: 2‑15
Halvlek 2: 15‑38
3,36 ‑ 16,64
Rond 8 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
70‑33
Halvlek 1: 36‑21
Halvlek 2: 34‑12
16,77 ‑ 3,23
2 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
62‑18
Halvlek 1: 38‑7
Halvlek 2: 24‑11
17,58 ‑ 2,42
3 BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
42‑62
Halvlek 1: 21‑30
Halvlek 2: 21‑32
5,74 ‑ 14,26
4 BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
46‑58
Halvlek 1: 20‑28
Halvlek 2: 26‑30
7,25 ‑ 12,75
5 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
57‑52
Halvlek 1: 35‑9
Halvlek 2: 22‑43
11,23 ‑ 8,77
6 BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
39‑74
Halvlek 1: 21‑43
Halvlek 2: 18‑31
3,49 ‑ 16,51
Rond 9 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
64‑42
Halvlek 1: 21‑22
Halvlek 2: 43‑20
14,60 ‑ 5,40
2 Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
55‑58
Halvlek 1: 28‑29
Halvlek 2: 27‑29
9,25 ‑ 10,75
3 Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
59‑96
Halvlek 1: 29‑52
Halvlek 2: 30‑44
3,23 ‑ 16,77
4 Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
49‑68
Halvlek 1: 33‑18
Halvlek 2: 16‑50
5,92 ‑ 14,08
5 Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
60‑36
Halvlek 1: 43‑3
Halvlek 2: 17‑33
14,92 ‑ 5,08
6 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
64‑46
Halvlek 1: 13‑19
Halvlek 2: 51‑27
13,90 ‑ 6,10
Rond 10 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
36‑65
Halvlek 1: 23‑35
Halvlek 2: 13‑30
4,31 ‑ 15,69
2 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
67‑71
Halvlek 1: 34‑41
Halvlek 2: 33‑30
9,01 ‑ 10,99
3 BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
52‑18
Halvlek 1: 32‑8
Halvlek 2: 20‑10
16,38 ‑ 3,62
4 BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
37‑39
Halvlek 1: 17‑24
Halvlek 2: 20‑15
9,50 ‑ 10,50
5 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
60‑43
Halvlek 1: 43‑26
Halvlek 2: 17‑17
13,72 ‑ 6,28
6 BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
49‑24
Halvlek 1: 25‑13
Halvlek 2: 24‑11
15,08 ‑ 4,92
Rond 11 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Tjörns BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
30‑46
Halvlek 1: 25‑16
Halvlek 2: 5‑30
6,47 ‑ 13,53
2 Åmåls BS, Hulta
Åmåls BS, Hulta
Pontus Karlsson [3645]
Michael Karlin [13772]
Torbjörn Olsson [12371]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Per Schullström [28089]
Markus Hedström [87082]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
50‑43
Halvlek 1: 19‑10
Halvlek 2: 31‑33
11,68 ‑ 8,32
3 Kungshamns BK
Kungshamns BK
Ulf Ek [7517]
Arne Jordestedt [4809]
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Leif Andréasson [7519]
Tommy Svensson [7520]
Roger Nyman [7522]
Mikael Olsson [8561]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
BK Lyx, Frirond
BK Lyx, Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Per Östlund [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
30‑59
Halvlek 1: 25‑22
Halvlek 2: 5‑37
4,31 ‑ 15,69
4 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Bo Lindbergh [7416]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
BK Lyx, BUNK
BK Lyx, BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
45‑52
Halvlek 1: 26‑23
Halvlek 2: 19‑29
8,32 ‑ 11,68
5 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Per Larsson [10701]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ricky Johansson [14425]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
66‑50
Halvlek 1: 36‑16
Halvlek 2: 30‑34
13,53 ‑ 6,47
6 Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Karlstads BK, Katt-Bridge
Catarina Midskog [2490]
Alf Dahlgren [13227]
Anders Stävarby [8605]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
BK Lyx, MischMasch
BK Lyx, MischMasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
72‑33
Halvlek 1: 48‑11
Halvlek 2: 24‑22
17,01 ‑ 2,99