BaM - Gröna Hissen

Poängserie - Tävlingsbestämmelser
OBS! V-O-F visar inte korrekta siffror. Oavgjort är 12, 13, 14, 15 och 16.

Rond 8 29 mar, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
2 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,00 ‑ 16,00
3 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 18,00
4 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
5 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,00 ‑ 17,00
6 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,00 ‑ 10,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Robin Björkstrand 8 7-1-0 0 - 0 143,00
2 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 8 7-1-0 0 - 0 137,00
3 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 8 7-1-0 0 - 0 136,00
4 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Björn Sörling 8 6-2-0 0 - 0 133,00
5 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Adam Kovasznay 8 5-3-0 0 - 0 126,00
6 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
Torbjörn Kåreke 8 5-3-0 0 - 0 124,00
7 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Göran Rydell 8 3-4-1 0 - 0 101,00
8 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer 8 3-4-1 0 - 0 100,00
9 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Tony Elmroth 8 3-5-0 0 - 0 98,00
10 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
Gunnar Jansson 8 2-6-0 0 - 0 86,00
11 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
Nils Nordahl 8 3-3-2 0 - 0 82,00
12 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Britt Larsson 8 0-7-1 0 - 0 78,00