BaM - Gröna Hissen

Poängserie - Tävlingsbestämmelser
OBS! V-O-F visar inte korrekta siffror. Oavgjort är 12, 13, 14, 15 och 16.

Rond 4 22 feb, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,00 ‑ 9,00
2 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,00 ‑ 12,00
3 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,00 ‑ 20,00
4 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,00 ‑ 10,00
5 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
25,00 ‑ 3,00
6 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,00 ‑ 16,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 4 4-0-0 0 - 0 82,00
2 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Robin Björkstrand 4 4-0-0 0 - 0 78,00
3 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 4 4-0-0 0 - 0 73,00
4 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Adam Kovasznay 4 3-1-0 0 - 0 70,00
5 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Björn Sörling 4 2-2-0 0 - 0 63,00
6 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
Torbjörn Kåreke 4 2-2-0 0 - 0 61,00
7 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Tony Elmroth 4 3-1-0 0 - 0 53,00
8 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer 4 2-1-1 0 - 0 47,00
9 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
Gunnar Jansson 4 1-3-0 0 - 0 44,00
10 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Göran Rydell 4 1-2-1 0 - 0 39,00
11 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Britt Larsson 4 0-3-1 0 - 0 37,00
12 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
Nils Nordahl 4 0-2-2 0 - 0 25,00