BaM - Gröna Hissen

Poängserie - Tävlingsbestämmelser
OBS! V-O-F visar inte korrekta siffror. Oavgjort är 12, 13, 14, 15 och 16.

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 12 11-1-0 0 - 0 203,01
2 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Robin Björkstrand 12 10-2-0 0 - 0 203,00
3 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Björn Sörling 12 9-3-0 0 - 0 195,00
4 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 12 9-3-0 0 - 0 193,00
5 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Adam Kovasznay 12 8-4-0 0 - 0 191,00
6 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
Torbjörn Kåreke 12 6-6-0 0 - 0 176,00
7 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Tony Elmroth 12 5-7-0 0 - 0 158,00
8 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Göran Rydell 12 4-7-1 0 - 0 148,00
9 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Britt Larsson 12 3-8-1 0 - 0 144,00
10 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
Gunnar Jansson 12 4-8-0 0 - 0 140,00
11 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer 12 3-8-1 0 - 0 139,00
12 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
Nils Nordahl 12 4-5-3 0 - 0 126,00
Rond 1 25 jan, 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
2 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,00 ‑ 9,00
3 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,00 ‑ 24,00
4 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
5 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,00 ‑ 19,00
6 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,00 ‑ 9,00
Rond 2 25 jan, 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 15,00
2 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 8,00
3 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 18,00
4 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,00 ‑ 14,00
5 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,00 ‑ 17,00
6 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
24,00 ‑ 4,00
Rond 3 22 feb, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
24,00 ‑ 4,00
2 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
3 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,00 ‑ 15,00
4 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
5 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,00 ‑ 14,00
6 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
22,00 ‑ 6,00
Rond 4 22 feb, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,00 ‑ 9,00
2 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,00 ‑ 12,00
3 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,00 ‑ 20,00
4 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,00 ‑ 10,00
5 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
25,00 ‑ 3,00
6 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,00 ‑ 16,00
Rond 5 8 mar, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
2 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,00 ‑ 11,00
3 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,00 ‑ 19,00
4 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,00 ‑ 15,00
5 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
6 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,00 ‑ 16,00
Rond 6 8 mar, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,00 ‑ 9,00
2 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 8,00
3 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,00 ‑ 17,00
4 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,00 ‑ 17,00
5 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,00 ‑ 14,00
6 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,00 ‑ 19,00
Rond 7 29 mar, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,00 ‑ 19,00
2 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,00 ‑ 11,00
3 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,00 ‑ 10,00
4 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,00 ‑ 19,00
5 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 18,00
6 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 8,00
Rond 8 29 mar, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
2 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,00 ‑ 16,00
3 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 18,00
4 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
5 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,00 ‑ 17,00
6 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,00 ‑ 10,00
Rond 9 26 apr, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,00 ‑ 14,00
2 9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,00 ‑ 12,00
3 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,00 ‑ 17,00
4 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,00 ‑ 9,00
5 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
6 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 10 26 apr, kl 20.30-22.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 8,00
2 4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,00 ‑ 11,00
3 3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 18,00
4 6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,00 ‑ 21,00
5 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,00 ‑ 16,00
6 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,00 ‑ 12,00
Rond 11 31 maj, kl 18.30-20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
2 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,00 ‑ 12,00
3 7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 18,00
4 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,00 ‑ 13,00
5 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,00 ‑ 20,00
6 1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,00 ‑ 21,00
Rond 12 31 maj, kl 20.30-22.15 (Gröna Hi
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
4 Nalle
4 Nalle
Björn Sörling [80438]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,01 ‑ 10,00
2 5 Svärmorsdrömmen
5 Svärmorsdrömmen
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
9 L-Å-G
9 L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Carl Ek [5294]
May Moore [4867]
Els-Marie Södergren [15725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,00 ‑ 9,00
3 11 KARA
11 KARA
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Anders Våge [50378]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
3 Bohus 1
3 Bohus 1
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Niklas Heideman [88290]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,00 ‑ 19,00
4 10 UY Scuti
10 UY Scuti
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
7 Våren med Göran
7 Våren med Göran
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,00 ‑ 17,00
5 8 Gyllene Prag
8 Gyllene Prag
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
6 Doktor Jan
6 Doktor Jan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Berit Fors [4807]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 18,00
6 12 Spader Kung
12 Spader Kung
Britt Larsson [86952]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Oscar Hult [12879]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Terje Lie [5024]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
1 De tre musketörerna
1 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Bengt Anderson [26106]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
22,00 ‑ 6,00