D-final

Spelas måndagarna 23/1, 20/2, 20/3, 10/4, 22/5.

Rond 5 22/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
115‑38
Halvlek 1: 63‑21
Halvlek 2: 52‑17
19,86 ‑ 0,14
2 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
38‑65
Halvlek 1: 21‑29
Halvlek 2: 17‑36
4,92 ‑ 15,08
3 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,38 ‑ 0,00
4 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,85 ‑ 0,00
5 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 8,78
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Jörgen Gustavsson 5 3-2-0 334 - 208 1,606 68,11
2 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Peter Giese 5 4-0-1 369 - 236 1,564 67,52
3 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Bengt Nordström 5 3-1-1 301 - 199 1,513 64,11
4 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Patrik Clevström 5 0-5-0 206 - 190 1,084 53,54
5 Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
Mats Jakobsson 5 1-3-1 264 - 209 1,263 51,32
6 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Mabel Leman 5 0-1-4 171 - 421 0,406 21,10
7 Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Gull-Britt Sved 5 0-2-3 184 - 366 0,503 18,35
8 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 5 0-0-5 270 - 157 1,720 0,00
9 Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 5 0-0-5 183 - 206 0,888 0,00
10 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 5 0-0-5 166 - 256 0,648 0,00