D-final

Spelas måndagarna 23/1, 20/2, 20/3, 10/4, 22/5.

Rond 4 10/4
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
42‑72
Halvlek 1: 22‑51
Halvlek 2: 20‑21
4,49 ‑ 15,51
2 Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
63‑54
Halvlek 1: 50‑9
Halvlek 2: 13‑45
11,98 ‑ 8,02
3 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
81‑14
Halvlek 1: 49‑1
Halvlek 2: 32‑13
0,00 ‑ 2,82
4 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
103‑19
Halvlek 1: 49‑1
Halvlek 2: 54‑18
18,60 ‑ 0,00
5 Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
67‑50
Halvlek 1: 54‑18
Halvlek 2: 13‑32
0,00 ‑ 8,56
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Bengt Nordström 4 3-0-1 301 - 199 1,513 53,26
2 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Peter Giese 4 3-0-1 304 - 198 1,535 52,44
3 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Jörgen Gustavsson 4 2-2-0 219 - 170 1,288 48,25
4 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Patrik Clevström 4 0-4-0 206 - 190 1,084 43,16
5 Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
Mats Jakobsson 4 1-2-1 264 - 209 1,263 42,54
6 Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Gull-Britt Sved 4 0-2-2 146 - 251 0,582 18,21
7 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Mabel Leman 4 0-1-3 133 - 356 0,374 16,18
8 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 4 0-0-4 270 - 157 1,720 0,00
9 Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 4 0-0-4 183 - 206 0,888 0,00
10 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 4 0-0-4 166 - 256 0,648 0,00