D-final

Spelas måndagarna 23/1, 20/2, 20/3, 10/4, 22/5.

Rond 3 20/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
73‑64
Halvlek 1: 41‑34
Halvlek 2: 32‑30
11,98 ‑ 8,02
2 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
48‑40
Halvlek 1: 23‑18
Halvlek 2: 25‑22
0,00 ‑ 8,73
3 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
53‑26
Halvlek 1: 30‑8
Halvlek 2: 23‑18
13,62 ‑ 0,00
4 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
52‑33
Halvlek 1: 30‑8
Halvlek 2: 22‑25
0,00 ‑ 7,66
5 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
43‑80
Halvlek 1: 7‑47
Halvlek 2: 36‑33
3,59 ‑ 16,41
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Bengt Nordström 3 3-0-0 259 - 127 2,039 48,77
2 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Patrik Clevström 3 0-3-0 152 - 127 1,197 35,14
3 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Peter Giese 3 2-0-1 201 - 179 1,123 33,84
4 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Jörgen Gustavsson 3 1-2-0 147 - 128 1,148 32,74
5 Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
Mats Jakobsson 3 1-1-1 201 - 155 1,297 30,56
6 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Mabel Leman 3 0-1-2 119 - 275 0,433 13,36
7 Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Gull-Britt Sved 3 0-1-2 96 - 184 0,522 9,65
8 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 3 0-0-3 189 - 143 1,322 0,00
9 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 3 0-0-3 147 - 153 0,961 0,00
10 Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 3 0-0-3 116 - 156 0,744 0,00