D-final

Spelas måndagarna 23/1, 20/2, 20/3, 10/4, 22/5.

Rond 2 20/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
15‑0
Halvlek 1: 15‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
44‑87
Halvlek 1: 17‑61
Halvlek 2: 27‑26
2,90 ‑ 17,10
3 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
39‑78
Halvlek 1: 26‑34
Halvlek 2: 13‑44
5,34 ‑ 0,00
4 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
58‑28
Halvlek 1: 44‑13
Halvlek 2: 14‑15
13,28 ‑ 0,00
5 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
40‑49
Halvlek 1: 14‑15
Halvlek 2: 26‑34
0,00 ‑ 11,39
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Bengt Nordström 2 2-0-0 179 - 84 2,131 32,36
2 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Peter Giese 2 2-0-0 158 - 99 1,596 30,25
3 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Patrik Clevström 2 0-2-0 79 - 63 1,254 23,16
4 Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
Mats Jakobsson 2 1-0-1 168 - 103 1,631 22,90
5 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Jörgen Gustavsson 2 0-2-0 94 - 102 0,922 19,12
6 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Mabel Leman 2 0-0-2 55 - 202 0,272 5,34
7 Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Gull-Britt Sved 2 0-0-2 56 - 136 0,412 0,92
8 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 2 0-0-2 141 - 103 1,369 0,00
9 Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 2 0-0-2 90 - 103 0,874 0,00
10 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 2 0-0-2 95 - 120 0,792 0,00