D-final

Spelas måndagarna 23/1, 20/2, 20/3, 10/4, 22/5.

Rond 1 23/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
16‑124
Halvlek 1: 10‑51
Halvlek 2: 6‑73
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
56‑121
Halvlek 1: 41‑50
Halvlek 2: 15‑71
0,92 ‑ 19,08
3 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
63‑64
Halvlek 1: 27‑27
Halvlek 2: 36‑37
0,00 ‑ 10,16
4 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
71‑55
Halvlek 1: 35‑18
Halvlek 2: 36‑37
13,15 ‑ 0,00
5 Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
62‑45
Halvlek 1: 27‑27
Halvlek 2: 35‑18
0,00 ‑ 7,73
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Strykhennerna
Strykhennerna
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreas Dahlman [59032]
Mats Jakobsson 1 1-0-0 124 - 16 7,750 20,00
2 Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Bengt Nordström 1 1-0-0 121 - 56 2,161 19,08
3 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Rolf Ekdahl [17470]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Peter Giese 1 1-0-0 71 - 55 1,291 13,15
4 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Leif Carlsson [40610]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Patrik Clevström 1 0-1-0 64 - 63 1,016 10,16
5 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Anna Wåhlin [16483]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Sture Gustavsson [37164]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jan Sparud [19885]
Jörgen Gustavsson 1 0-1-0 45 - 62 0,726 7,73
6 Tjörn Arne
Tjörn Arne
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kenneth Blomgren [2942]
Britt-Inger Bauhr [17239]
Arne Bauhr [17240]
Kjell Berg [13142]
Gull-Britt Sved 1 0-0-1 56 - 121 0,463 0,92
7 Trelagsmöte 3
Trelagsmöte 3
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 1 0-0-1 62 - 45 1,378 0,00
8 Trelagsmöte 1
Trelagsmöte 1
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 1 0-0-1 63 - 64 0,984 0,00
9 Trelagsmöte 2
Trelagsmöte 2
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 1 0-0-1 55 - 71 0,775 0,00
10 Finesse
Finesse
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Lena Schoultz [26304]
Ulla-Britt Ottosson [38850]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Elisabeth Samfelt [80954]
Ingalill Källén [83552]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gun Flank [18827]
Inger Röhman [18832]
Margreth Johansson [33864]
Mabel Leman 1 0-0-1 16 - 124 0,129 0,00