C-final

Spelas måndagarna 30/1, 27/2, 27/3, 24/4, 22/5.

Rond 1 30/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
De oslagbara
De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Britt Larsson [86952]
82‑71
Halvlek 1: 38‑27
Halvlek 2: 44‑44
12,38 ‑ 4,62
2 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Pragvåren
Pragvåren
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
1
32‑129
Halvlek 1: 13‑70
Halvlek 2: 19‑59
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Naturmix
Naturmix
Robert Bäck [11174]
Peter Modh [1605]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Jan Hanner [10179]
85‑73
Halvlek 1: 35‑36
Halvlek 2: 50‑37
12,57 ‑ 7,43
1 Spelas 23/1
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Pragvåren
Pragvåren
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson [11900]
Percy Karlsson [14286]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Thomas Therkelson 1 1-0-0 129 - 32 4,031 20,00
2 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Ulf Harrysson [2958]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Bror Andreasson 1 0-1-0 85 - 73 1,164 12,57
3 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Jan Konar [9717]
Adam Kamien [18446]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Jan Ahlqvist 1 0-1-0 82 - 71 1,155 12,38
4 Naturmix
Naturmix
Robert Bäck [11174]
Peter Modh [1605]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Robert Bäck 1 0-1-0 73 - 85 0,859 7,43
5 De oslagbara
De oslagbara
Oscar Hult [12879]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Maritza Håkansson [79006]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Oscar Hult 1 0-0-1 71 - 82 0,866 4,62
6 Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
May Moore [4867]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Karin Nyberg 1 0-0-1 32 - 129 0,248 0,00