Div 2

Till startsidan för Gävleligan

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
Yvonne Ström 7 5-2-0 497 - 289 1,720 102,52
2 Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Jan Englund 7 5-1-1 461 - 249 1,851 101,75
3 Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
Stig Jansson 7 2-5-0 380 - 267 1,423 84,99
4 Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Rolf Moberg 7 2-2-3 342 - 385 0,888 64,02
5 Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
Carola Vesterinen 7 1-3-3 300 - 376 0,798 59,77
6 Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
Inez Lagerström 7 2-1-4 321 - 441 0,728 55,39
7 Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Marianne Melchior Ericson 7 2-2-3 283 - 396 0,715 53,93
8 Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Lars Pettersson 7 0-2-5 278 - 459 0,606 37,63
Rond 1 16/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
51‑28
Halvlek 1: 51‑28
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
51‑31
Halvlek 1: 51‑31
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,26 ‑ 5,74
3 Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
56‑54
Halvlek 1: 56‑54
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,50 ‑ 9,50
4 Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
34‑65
Halvlek 1: 34‑65
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,03 ‑ 15,97
Rond 2 30/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
42‑55
Halvlek 1: 42‑55
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,05 ‑ 12,95
2 Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
38‑48
Halvlek 1: 38‑48
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,67 ‑ 12,33
3 Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
33‑67
Halvlek 1: 33‑67
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,62 ‑ 16,38
4 Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
53‑25
Halvlek 1: 53‑25
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,54 ‑ 4,46
Rond 3 13/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
38‑36
Halvlek 1: 38‑36
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,50 ‑ 9,50
2 Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
36‑128
Halvlek 1: 36‑128
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
44‑72
Halvlek 1: 44‑72
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,46 ‑ 15,54
4 Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
45‑60
Halvlek 1: 45‑60
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,66 ‑ 13,34
Rond 4 27/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
53‑44
Halvlek 1: 53‑44
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,12 ‑ 7,88
2 Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
60‑94
Halvlek 1: 60‑94
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,62 ‑ 16,38
3 Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
39‑69
Halvlek 1: 39‑69
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,17 ‑ 15,83
4 Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
59‑59
Halvlek 1: 59‑59
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 10,00
Rond 5 13/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
57‑17
Halvlek 1: 57‑17
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,13 ‑ 2,87
2 Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
23‑110
Halvlek 1: 23‑110
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
17‑85
Halvlek 1: 17‑85
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,35 ‑ 19,65
4 Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
34‑58
Halvlek 1: 34‑58
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,08 ‑ 14,92
Rond 6 27/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
40‑52
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 40‑52
7,25 ‑ 12,75
2 Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
40‑76
Halvlek 1: 40‑76
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,36 ‑ 16,64
3 Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
19‑48
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 19‑48
4,31 ‑ 15,69
4 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
118‑47
Halvlek 1: 118‑47
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,85 ‑ 0,15
Rond 7 10/4
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Team Älvkarleby
Team Älvkarleby
Carola Vesterinen [31366]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Helena Lindström [28171]
Hans Lindström [28580]
Ann-sofie Dahlbäck [28582]
Niklas Dahlbäck [28583]
Lars Karlsson [31365]
Ingrid Stolt [31664]
Mero
Mero
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Inga Karlsson [7562]
Kristina Olsson-Söderhäll [8166]
Ingegerd Eriksson [50549]
Kristina Olofsson [84980]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
36‑23
Halvlek 1: 36‑23
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,95 ‑ 7,05
2 Hjärter Knekt
Hjärter Knekt
Jan Englund [8058]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Jan Sandberg [3189]
Jörgen Brodin [5948]
Richard Olofsson [34699]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Dyring
Dyring
Rolf Moberg [3276]
Lennart Nilsson [3136]
Mats Pettersson [3278]
Barbro Eriksson [3286]
Christina Moberg [3293]
Curt Larsson [3297]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
81‑22
Halvlek 1: 81‑22
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,98 ‑ 1,02
3 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Yvonne Ström [8195]
Christer Lindqvist [9355]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Kenneth Hedman [50538]
Pupillerna
Pupillerna
Inez Lagerström [87660]
Agneta Hallin [28448]
Birgitta Hillström [28449]
Elisabeth Ullström [28464]
Ingemar Oscarsson [84894]
Karin Kärnebro [86539]
Ove Lagerström [87662]
Gunilla Nilsson [91063]
Henrik Lagerström [91064]
71‑41
Halvlek 1: 71‑41
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,83 ‑ 4,17
4 Lekarna
Lekarna
Lars Pettersson [17138]
Staffan Cedvall [17139]
Ingvar Karlsson [39318]
Mats Hjelm [93955]
Lennart Sundin [94052]
Tillkortakommarna
Tillkortakommarna
Stig Jansson [86226]
Nils Jernberg [11215]
Börje Banck [17145]
Kurt Brännström [86531]
Magnus Landen [86545]
Lars Wirdby [91069]
Leif Skåtar [92518]
34‑46
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 34‑46
7,25 ‑ 12,75