Division 4

[b]Imp-Across-the-Field[/b]

[link=http://www.svenskbridge.se/g%C3%B6teborgs-bf/iaf]IAF[/link]

[link=http://www.svenskbridge.se/lag/serie/spader/8333]Tabell med korrekt V/O/F[/link]

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lerum Deadwood
Lerum Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Björn Johansson 6 4-2-0 253 - 136 1,860 83,69
2 Asperö-Brännö BK
Asperö-Brännö BK
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Ulla Berntsson 6 2-2-2 278 - 266 1,045 63,40
3 Frölunda BS, Moa
Frölunda BS, Moa
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Moa Petersen 6 3-1-2 230 - 232 0,991 60,03
4 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Patrik Clevström 6 0-1-5 155 - 282 0,550 29,88
Rond 1 29/10 11:00-12:00; 12:10-13:10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Asperö-Brännö BK
Asperö-Brännö BK
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Frölunda BS, Moa
Frölunda BS, Moa
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Lena Petersen [12966]
40‑30
Halvlek 1: 12‑25
Halvlek 2: 28‑5
12,80 ‑ 7,20
2 Lerum Deadwood
Lerum Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Kjell Helin [16870]
17‑16
Halvlek 1: 14‑3
Halvlek 2: 3‑13
10,31 ‑ 9,69
Rond 2 29/10 13:20-14:20; 15:10-16:10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Asperö-Brännö BK
Asperö-Brännö BK
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
37‑64
Halvlek 1: 27‑21
Halvlek 2: 10‑43
3,24 ‑ 13,76
2 Frölunda BS, Moa
Frölunda BS, Moa
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Lerum Deadwood
Lerum Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
5‑58
Halvlek 1: 0‑19
Halvlek 2: 5‑39
0,57 ‑ 19,43
Rond 3 29/10 16:20-17:20; 17:30-18:30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda BS, Moa
Frölunda BS, Moa
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Lena Petersen [12966]
BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Kjell Helin [16870]
46‑30
Halvlek 1: 29‑21
Halvlek 2: 17‑9
14,18 ‑ 5,82
2 Lerum Deadwood
Lerum Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Asperö-Brännö BK
Asperö-Brännö BK
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
31‑41
Halvlek 1: 9‑29
Halvlek 2: 22‑12
7,20 ‑ 12,80
Rond 4 26/11 11:00-12:00; 12:10-13:10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Lerum Deadwood
Lerum Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
24‑59
Halvlek 1: 4‑25
Halvlek 2: 20‑34
2,55 ‑ 17,45
2 Frölunda BS, Moa
Frölunda BS, Moa
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Asperö-Brännö BK
Asperö-Brännö BK
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
94‑42
Halvlek 1: 48‑14
Halvlek 2: 46‑28
19,34 ‑ 0,66
Rond 5 26/11 13:10-14:10; 14:30-15:30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Asperö-Brännö BK
Asperö-Brännö BK
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Kjell Helin [16870]
56‑28
Halvlek 1: 30‑17
Halvlek 2: 26‑11
16,42 ‑ 3,58
2 Lerum Deadwood
Lerum Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Frölunda BS, Moa
Frölunda BS, Moa
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Lena Petersen [12966]
42‑15
Halvlek 1: 26‑14
Halvlek 2: 16‑1
16,26 ‑ 3,74
Rond 6 26/11 15:40-16:40; 16:50-17:50
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Asperö-Brännö BK
Asperö-Brännö BK
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Lerum Deadwood
Lerum Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
35‑46
Halvlek 1: 24‑20
Halvlek 2: 11‑26
6,96 ‑ 13,04
2 BS 53
BS 53
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Thomas Westberg [42569]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Frölunda BS, Moa
Frölunda BS, Moa
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Simon Gustavsson [49608]
Lena Petersen [12966]
20‑40
Halvlek 1: 8‑26
Halvlek 2: 12‑14
5,00 ‑ 15,00