Kval 1

IAF

Totalt i… parordninglagordning

Match 1 - Match 2 - Match 3 - Match 4 - Match 5 - Match 6 - Match 7

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Robert Bäck 7 6-0-1 141 - 47 3,000 103,55
2 1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Arne Larsson 7 5-0-2 128 - 47 2,723 96,33
3 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Tomas Andgren 7 4-1-2 119 - 72 1,653 82,14
4 4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman 7 4-0-3 99 - 107 0,925 71,20
5 5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Adam Kovasznay 7 3-1-3 115 - 105 1,095 67,72
6 6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Carina Eliasson 7 2-2-3 92 - 113 0,814 62,29
7 7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Nils Nordahl 7 0-2-5 62 - 140 0,443 41,73
8 8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
India Leeming 7 0-2-5 76 - 201 0,378 35,04
Rond 1 11:00-11:45
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
20‑0
Halvlek 1: 20‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,12 ‑ 2,88
2 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
16‑1
Halvlek 1: 16‑1
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,83 ‑ 4,17
3 3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
25‑10
Halvlek 1: 25‑10
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,83 ‑ 4,17
4 4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
12‑3
Halvlek 1: 12‑3
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,90 ‑ 6,10
Rond 2 11:55-12:40
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
0‑29
Halvlek 1: 0‑29
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,10 ‑ 18,90
2 8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
11‑19
Halvlek 1: 11‑19
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,47 ‑ 13,53
3 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
2‑24
Halvlek 1: 2‑24
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,42 ‑ 17,58
4 3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
26‑8
Halvlek 1: 26‑8
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,64 ‑ 3,36
Rond 3 12:50-13:35
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
18‑5
Halvlek 1: 18‑5
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,24 ‑ 4,76
2 7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
8‑18
Halvlek 1: 8‑18
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,75 ‑ 14,25
3 8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
0‑34
Halvlek 1: 0‑34
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,35 ‑ 19,65
4 2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
0‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑14
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,46 ‑ 15,54
Rond 4 13:45-14:30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
2‑29
Halvlek 1: 2‑29
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,44 ‑ 18,56
2 6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
15‑2
Halvlek 1: 15‑2
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,24 ‑ 4,76
3 7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
2‑12
Halvlek 1: 2‑12
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,75 ‑ 14,25
4 8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
25‑23
Halvlek 1: 25‑23
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,99 ‑ 9,01
Rond 5 15:00-15:45
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
14‑21
Halvlek 1: 14‑21
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,85 ‑ 13,15
2 5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
1‑30
Halvlek 1: 1‑30
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,10 ‑ 18,90
3 6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
3‑18
Halvlek 1: 3‑18
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,17 ‑ 15,83
4 7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
24‑26
Halvlek 1: 24‑26
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,01 ‑ 10,99
Rond 6 15:55-16:40
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
3‑13
Halvlek 1: 3‑13
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,75 ‑ 14,25
2 4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
0‑44
Halvlek 1: 0‑44
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
50‑1
Halvlek 1: 50‑1
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
17‑22
Halvlek 1: 17‑22
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,67 ‑ 12,33
Rond 7 16:50-17:35
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 1 Everfresh
1 Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
2 Bunk
2 Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
5‑16
Halvlek 1: 5‑16
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,41 ‑ 14,59
2 3 No Trump
3 No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
8 India
8 India
India Leeming [60252]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
31‑13
Halvlek 1: 31‑13
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,64 ‑ 3,36
3 4 L-Å-G
4 L-Å-G
Leif Beckman [18021]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
7 De tre musketörerna
7 De tre musketörerna
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Krister Ljungberg [36684]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Hans Linusson [49276]
22‑5
Halvlek 1: 22‑5
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,38 ‑ 3,62
4 5 Askim
5 Askim
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
6 4Fun
6 4Fun
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Ella Olsson [20412]
17‑23
Halvlek 1: 17‑23
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,25 ‑ 12,75