Div 3 Bohuslän

Information om Elitserien finns här

Övriga tabeller och resultat hittas på Allsvenskan 2016

IMP över fältet

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Hans Johansson 9 7-2-0 506 - 289 1,751 134,10
2 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
Petra Svantesson 9 6-1-2 560 - 356 1,573 125,23
3 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Kjell Berg 9 5-1-3 442 - 328 1,348 110,02
4 Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
Odd Roger Nielsen 9 5-1-3 504 - 439 1,148 100,74
5 Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Bengt-Åke Svensson 9 2-6-1 432 - 387 1,116 98,73
6 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
Niclas Samuelsson 9 3-4-2 394 - 369 1,068 91,16
7 Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
Alf Törmä 9 1-4-4 313 - 463 0,676 65,50
8 Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
Bengt Hilling 9 0-4-5 314 - 474 0,662 60,51
9 Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Nils-Åke Johansson 9 0-4-5 299 - 444 0,673 58,85
10 Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Lars-Erik Moberg 9 1-3-5 306 - 521 0,587 55,16
Rond 1 27 augusti
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
47‑34
Halvlek 1: 35‑0
Halvlek 2: 12‑34
13,20 ‑ 6,80
2 Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
18‑90
Halvlek 1: 6‑49
Halvlek 2: 12‑41
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
54‑57
Halvlek 1: 15‑36
Halvlek 2: 39‑21
9,18 ‑ 10,82
4 Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
45‑64
Halvlek 1: 22‑35
Halvlek 2: 23‑29
5,61 ‑ 14,39
5 Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
61‑44
Halvlek 1: 22‑19
Halvlek 2: 39‑25
14,01 ‑ 5,99
Rond 2 27 augusti
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
57‑39
Halvlek 1: 22‑24
Halvlek 2: 35‑15
14,20 ‑ 5,80
2 Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
47‑46
Halvlek 1: 24‑41
Halvlek 2: 23‑5
10,28 ‑ 9,72
3 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
67‑50
Halvlek 1: 47‑34
Halvlek 2: 20‑16
14,01 ‑ 5,99
4 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
44‑25
Halvlek 1: 8‑13
Halvlek 2: 36‑12
14,39 ‑ 5,61
5 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
73‑13
Halvlek 1: 50‑7
Halvlek 2: 23‑6
19,49 ‑ 0,51
Rond 3 27 augusti
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
11‑46
Halvlek 1: 7‑23
Halvlek 2: 4‑23
3,07 ‑ 16,93
2 Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
21‑69
Halvlek 1: 14‑37
Halvlek 2: 7‑32
1,57 ‑ 18,43
3 Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
26‑59
Halvlek 1: 11‑13
Halvlek 2: 15‑46
3,34 ‑ 16,66
4 Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
57‑26
Halvlek 1: 27‑10
Halvlek 2: 30‑16
16,38 ‑ 3,62
5 Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
32‑20
Halvlek 1: 22‑7
Halvlek 2: 10‑13
12,98 ‑ 7,02
Rond 4 17 september
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
50‑78
Halvlek 1: 11‑36
Halvlek 2: 39‑42
4,07 ‑ 15,93
2 Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
25‑27
Halvlek 1: 13‑22
Halvlek 2: 12‑5
9,45 ‑ 10,55
3 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
68‑34
Halvlek 1: 33‑23
Halvlek 2: 35‑11
16,80 ‑ 3,20
4 Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
33‑48
Halvlek 1: 6‑47
Halvlek 2: 27‑1
6,39 ‑ 13,61
5 Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
22‑26
Halvlek 1: 15‑2
Halvlek 2: 7‑24
8,92 ‑ 11,08
Rond 5 17 september
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
77‑28
Halvlek 1: 51‑11
Halvlek 2: 26‑17
18,53 ‑ 1,47
2 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
32‑60
Halvlek 1: 22‑24
Halvlek 2: 10‑36
4,07 ‑ 15,93
3 Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
49‑60
Halvlek 1: 16‑41
Halvlek 2: 33‑19
7,24 ‑ 12,76
4 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
34‑18
Halvlek 1: 16‑1
Halvlek 2: 18‑17
13,81 ‑ 6,19
5 Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
55‑56
Halvlek 1: 38‑25
Halvlek 2: 17‑31
9,72 ‑ 10,28
Rond 6 17 september
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
54‑52
Halvlek 1: 32‑15
Halvlek 2: 22‑37
10,55 ‑ 9,45
2 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
18‑53
Halvlek 1: 5‑21
Halvlek 2: 13‑32
3,07 ‑ 16,93
3 Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
38‑32
Halvlek 1: 25‑23
Halvlek 2: 13‑9
11,59 ‑ 8,41
4 Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
35‑39
Halvlek 1: 25‑11
Halvlek 2: 10‑28
8,92 ‑ 11,08
5 Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
70‑47
Halvlek 1: 32‑31
Halvlek 2: 38‑16
15,11 ‑ 4,89
Rond 7 22 oktober
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
58‑21
Halvlek 1: 31‑17
Halvlek 2: 27‑4
17,19 ‑ 2,81
2 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
53‑22
Halvlek 1: 33‑22
Halvlek 2: 20‑0
16,38 ‑ 3,62
3 Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
45‑27
Halvlek 1: 30‑19
Halvlek 2: 15‑8
14,20 ‑ 5,80
4 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
84‑41
Halvlek 1: 60‑15
Halvlek 2: 24‑26
17,90 ‑ 2,10
5 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
39‑45
Halvlek 1: 28‑24
Halvlek 2: 11‑21
8,41 ‑ 11,59
Rond 8 22 oktober
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
13‑43
Halvlek 1: 11‑23
Halvlek 2: 2‑20
3,77 ‑ 16,23
2 Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
89‑40
Halvlek 1: 35‑36
Halvlek 2: 54‑4
18,53 ‑ 1,47
3 Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
10‑74
Halvlek 1: 3‑38
Halvlek 2: 7‑36
0,21 ‑ 19,79
4 Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
39‑51
Halvlek 1: 30‑15
Halvlek 2: 9‑36
7,02 ‑ 12,98
5 Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
53‑61
Halvlek 1: 28‑26
Halvlek 2: 25‑35
7,93 ‑ 12,07
Rond 9 22 oktober
Spelort: Vänersborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Strömstads BK
Strömstads BK
Niclas Samuelsson [4362]
Ragnar Johansson [7487]
Erik Fredriksson [7561]
Agnete Friestedt [13159]
Sune Gustafsson [88664]
Frank Andersson [91300]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Sören Hansson [30665]
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Orust BK, Tofta Gård
Hans Johansson [14410]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Leif Martinsson [7463]
Olle Olsson [7472]
Reinhold Karlsson [9333]
Otto Berntsson [78315]
Martin Dellien [7489]
41‑46
Halvlek 1: 19‑21
Halvlek 2: 22‑25
8,66 ‑ 11,34
2 Orust BK, Bengt
Orust BK, Bengt
Bengt Hilling [10849]
Eva Glans [8552]
Göran Thorstenson [93691]
Erling Lennartsson [7457]
Börje Johansson [16700]
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Vänersborgs BS, Blomhuset
Bengt-Åke Svensson [84918]
Björn Gunnarsson [1755]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Birgitta Wilhelmsson [17196]
Kerstin Wiberg [20574]
30‑61
Halvlek 1: 14‑31
Halvlek 2: 16‑30
3,62 ‑ 16,38
3 Ljungskile BK
Ljungskile BK
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Bo Svensson [16878]
Tore Bergsten [81338]
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Vänersborgs BS, Luczynski
Lars-Erik Moberg [8593]
LarsGunnar Andersson [20573]
Galina Nilsson [29991]
Andrzej Luczynski [81105]
Stefan Zylberstein [84914]
Stefan Stolt [29994]
84‑22
Halvlek 1: 64‑3
Halvlek 2: 20‑19
19,65 ‑ 0,35
4 Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Munkedals BS, Nilsa
Nils-Åke Johansson [7479]
Lars-Olof Karlsson [89545]
Bertil Dahlberg [17193]
Stefan Hansson [2761]
Per-Olof Kallio [11754]
Leif Karlsson [7570]
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Stenungsunds BK, Alf
Alf Törmä [17389]
Mats Göransson [24472]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Christer Tolergård [33024]
47‑59
Halvlek 1: 38‑38
Halvlek 2: 9‑21
7,02 ‑ 12,98
5 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kent Larsson [7660]
Joakim Holmberg [14130]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Strömstads BK, Norge
Strömstads BK, Norge
Odd Roger Nielsen [36463]
Erik Solberg [60066]
Cato Saksgård [61556]
Didrik Ueland [37871]
Hilde Brække [60068]
Kristian Björgengen [62305]
49‑63
Halvlek 1: 26‑18
Halvlek 2: 23‑45
6,59 ‑ 13,41