Div 4

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Eleonore Kronbäck 9 5-3-1 574 - 402 1,428 165
2 Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Annika Bengtzon 9 5-1-3 516 - 473 1,091 142
3 Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
Jan-Olof Lewin 9 2-2-5 460 - 565 0,814 116
4 13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
Ann Stenström 9 0-6-3 421 - 531 0,793 115
Rond 1 18/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
78‑35
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 78‑35
23 ‑ 7
2 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
83‑37
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 83‑37
24 ‑ 6
Rond 2 1/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
60‑45
Halvlek 1: 60‑45
Halvlek 2: ‑
18 ‑ 12
2 13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
43‑41
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 43‑41
15 ‑ 15
Rond 3 15/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
40‑45
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 40‑45
14 ‑ 16
2 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
105‑37
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 105‑37
25 ‑ 3
Rond 4 29/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
46‑62
Halvlek 1: 46‑62
Halvlek 2: ‑
12 ‑ 18
2 Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
44‑63
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 44‑63
12 ‑ 18
Rond 5 14/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
59‑43
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑43
18 ‑ 12
2 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
47‑42
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 47‑42
16 ‑ 14
Rond 6 4/4
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
66‑35
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 66‑35
21 ‑ 9
2 Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
23‑49
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 23‑49
10 ‑ 20
Rond 7 18/4
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
85‑53
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 85‑53
21 ‑ 9
2 13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
53‑61
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 53‑61
14 ‑ 16
Rond 8 2/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
64‑40
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 64‑40
19 ‑ 11
2 Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
70‑68
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 70‑68
15 ‑ 15
Rond 9 16/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gröngölingarna
Gröngölingarna
Jan-Olof Lewin [46618]
Kerstin Löfkvist [26282]
Ing-Britt Karlsson [30286]
Anders Häggström [36725]
Valter Svensson [43229]
Gunnar Forslund [43637]
Gunnar Lind [45798]
Tommy Andersson [45800]
Marks
Marks
Annika Bengtzon [35155]
Siv Svensson [30327]
Rigmor Stain [34242]
Lasse Andersson [84408]
Solveig Gustafsson [87681]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
42‑87
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 42‑87
7 ‑ 23
2 13 Hp
13 Hp
Ann Stenström [88964]
Kjell Karlsson [10789]
Helene Bergström [30292]
Margareta Åkerson [35154]
Rose Myrman [43245]
Folke Stenström [88965]
Karin Hagström [91050]
Anita Persson [91061]
Tjejligan
Tjejligan
Eleonore Kronbäck [30328]
Marianne Engwall [3436]
Suzanne Ingemansson [31364]
Helena Wallin [40370]
Björn Frankson [87095]
Maj-Britt Lundberg [88972]
59‑61
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑61
15 ‑ 15