Serie B1

Spelas måndagar (29/8, 26/9, 17/10, 7/11, 28/11).

Tävlingsbestämmelser

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Jan Konar [9717]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Gunnar Jansson 5 5-0-0 373 - 215 1,735 102
2 Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Lennart Fredriksson [2751]
Lennart Karlsson [19129]
Per-Olof Feldt [20472]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Stellan Fredriksson [2741]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Lennart Fredriksson 5 3-0-2 374 - 289 1,294 86
3 BK Lyx 11
BK Lyx 11
Britt Larsson [86952]
Olle Hedman [310]
Staffan Gnosspelius [21291]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Karin Wannebo [21494]
Kjell Persson [80004]
Britt Larsson 5 2-0-3 311 - 322 0,966 71
4 BK Everfresh Poker
BK Everfresh Poker
Sören Westling [27606]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Ann-Charlotte Lundberg [33033]
Ingemar Svensson [51963]
Sören Westling 5 2-1-2 302 - 330 0,915 70
5 Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Christer Rydebrink [4566]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Peter Giese [20595]
Bo Werner [26564]
Bo Nordin [82107]
Christer Rydebrink 5 2-0-3 284 - 318 0,893 68
6 BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Rune Carlsson [11874]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Jan-Olof Fritzne [11098]
Marianne Ström 5 0-1-4 200 - 370 0,541 46
Rond 1 29/8
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Christer Rydebrink [4566]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Peter Giese [20595]
Bo Werner [26564]
Bo Nordin [82107]
Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Jan Konar [9717]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
29‑47
Halvlek 1: 10‑25
Halvlek 2: 19‑22
12 ‑ 18
2 Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Lennart Fredriksson [2751]
Lennart Karlsson [19129]
Per-Olof Feldt [20472]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Stellan Fredriksson [2741]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Rune Carlsson [11874]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Jan-Olof Fritzne [11098]
104‑34
Halvlek 1: 78‑4
Halvlek 2: 26‑30
25 ‑ 3
3 BK Everfresh Poker
BK Everfresh Poker
Sören Westling [27606]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Ann-Charlotte Lundberg [33033]
Ingemar Svensson [51963]
BK Lyx 11
BK Lyx 11
Britt Larsson [86952]
Olle Hedman [310]
Staffan Gnosspelius [21291]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Karin Wannebo [21494]
Kjell Persson [80004]
39‑108
Halvlek 1: 18‑61
Halvlek 2: 21‑47
3 ‑ 25
Rond 2 26/9
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Lennart Fredriksson [2751]
Lennart Karlsson [19129]
Per-Olof Feldt [20472]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Stellan Fredriksson [2741]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Christer Rydebrink [4566]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Peter Giese [20595]
Bo Werner [26564]
Bo Nordin [82107]
115‑47
Halvlek 1: 43‑29
Halvlek 2: 72‑18
25 ‑ 4
2 BK Lyx 11
BK Lyx 11
Britt Larsson [86952]
Olle Hedman [310]
Staffan Gnosspelius [21291]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Karin Wannebo [21494]
Kjell Persson [80004]
Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Jan Konar [9717]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
64‑82
Halvlek 1: 16‑38
Halvlek 2: 48‑44
12 ‑ 18
3 BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Rune Carlsson [11874]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Jan-Olof Fritzne [11098]
BK Everfresh Poker
BK Everfresh Poker
Sören Westling [27606]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Ann-Charlotte Lundberg [33033]
Ingemar Svensson [51963]
65‑72
Halvlek 1: 30‑43
Halvlek 2: 35‑29
14 ‑ 16
Rond 3 17/10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lyx 11
BK Lyx 11
Britt Larsson [86952]
Olle Hedman [310]
Staffan Gnosspelius [21291]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Karin Wannebo [21494]
Kjell Persson [80004]
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Lennart Fredriksson [2751]
Lennart Karlsson [19129]
Per-Olof Feldt [20472]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Stellan Fredriksson [2741]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
28‑57
Halvlek 1: 17‑28
Halvlek 2: 11‑29
10 ‑ 20
2 BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Rune Carlsson [11874]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Jan-Olof Fritzne [11098]
Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Christer Rydebrink [4566]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Peter Giese [20595]
Bo Werner [26564]
Bo Nordin [82107]
28‑68
Halvlek 1: 13‑20
Halvlek 2: 15‑48
8 ‑ 22
3 BK Everfresh Poker
BK Everfresh Poker
Sören Westling [27606]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Ann-Charlotte Lundberg [33033]
Ingemar Svensson [51963]
Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Jan Konar [9717]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
32‑80
Halvlek 1: 28‑26
Halvlek 2: 4‑54
7 ‑ 23
Rond 4 7/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Rune Carlsson [11874]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Jan-Olof Fritzne [11098]
BK Lyx 11
BK Lyx 11
Britt Larsson [86952]
Olle Hedman [310]
Staffan Gnosspelius [21291]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Karin Wannebo [21494]
Kjell Persson [80004]
35‑72
Halvlek 1: 19‑48
Halvlek 2: 16‑24
9 ‑ 21
2 Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Jan Konar [9717]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Lennart Fredriksson [2751]
Lennart Karlsson [19129]
Per-Olof Feldt [20472]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Stellan Fredriksson [2741]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
110‑52
Halvlek 1: 65‑23
Halvlek 2: 45‑29
25 ‑ 5
3 Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Christer Rydebrink [4566]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Peter Giese [20595]
Bo Werner [26564]
Bo Nordin [82107]
BK Everfresh Poker
BK Everfresh Poker
Sören Westling [27606]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Ann-Charlotte Lundberg [33033]
Ingemar Svensson [51963]
31‑89
Halvlek 1: 14‑38
Halvlek 2: 17‑51
5 ‑ 25
Rond 5 28/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Mölndals BK III
Mölndals BK III
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Annelie Jansson [51435]
Jan Konar [9717]
Martin Ågren [88209]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Rune Carlsson [11874]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Jan-Olof Fritzne [11098]
54‑38
Halvlek 1: 34‑13
Halvlek 2: 20‑25
18 ‑ 12
2 Frölunda BS 3
Frölunda BS 3
Christer Rydebrink [4566]
Anders Rydebrink [2318]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Peter Giese [20595]
Bo Werner [26564]
Bo Nordin [82107]
BK Lyx 11
BK Lyx 11
Britt Larsson [86952]
Olle Hedman [310]
Staffan Gnosspelius [21291]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Karin Wannebo [21494]
Kjell Persson [80004]
109‑39
Halvlek 1: 59‑10
Halvlek 2: 50‑29
25 ‑ 3
3 BK Everfresh Poker
BK Everfresh Poker
Sören Westling [27606]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Martin Lundberg [26104]
Ann-Charlotte Lundberg [33033]
Ingemar Svensson [51963]
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Kungsbacka BS Lennart
Lennart Fredriksson [2751]
Lennart Karlsson [19129]
Per-Olof Feldt [20472]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Stellan Fredriksson [2741]
Jan Ragnebäck [2366]
70‑46
Halvlek 1: 49‑23
Halvlek 2: 21‑23
19 ‑ 11