Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Göteborgs BF
Distr
Hem
Klubbar
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Kurser
Spelkalender
Du är här
Göteborgs BF
Göteborgsligan
2010-2011
DIV IVA
DIV IVA
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
OBS !!! Ändrat till TISDAGAR !!!
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
Anita Mellgren
7
6-1-0
574 - 329
1,745
146
2
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
Thomas Glücksman
7
4-2-1
563 - 354
1,590
126
3
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
Hans Thimell
7
4-1-2
527 - 401
1,314
116
4
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
Erland Thölén
7
2-4-1
444 - 394
1,127
113
5
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
Anna Wallgren
7
2-3-2
357 - 366
0,975
104
6
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
Agne Tern
7
3-1-3
463 - 531
0,872
95
7
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
Jan Jensen
7
1-4-2
433 - 538
0,805
87
8
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
Lars-Peter Grevillius
7
0-3-4
401 - 507
0,791
86
9
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
Jan Hugosson
7
2-1-4
387 - 534
0,725
86
10
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
Annica Lundqvist
7
0-2-5
359 - 554
0,648
72
Rond 1
21/9
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
60‑106
Halvlek 1: 41‑37
Halvlek 2: 19‑69
7
‑
23
2
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
50‑113
Halvlek 1: 27‑42
Halvlek 2: 23‑71
4
‑
25
3
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
42‑66
Halvlek 1: 3‑35
Halvlek 2: 39‑31
11
‑
19
4
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
70‑69
Halvlek 1: 33‑31
Halvlek 2: 37‑38
15
‑
15
5
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
72‑56
Halvlek 1: 31‑35
Halvlek 2: 41‑21
18
‑
12
Rond 2
5/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
97‑38
Halvlek 1: 49‑19
Halvlek 2: 48‑19
25
‑
5
2
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
67‑60
Halvlek 1: 45‑18
Halvlek 2: 22‑42
16
‑
14
3
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
1
16‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 16‑0
18
‑
0
4
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
41‑72
Halvlek 1: 20‑19
Halvlek 2: 21‑53
10
‑
20
5
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
68‑65
Halvlek 1: 38‑29
Halvlek 2: 30‑36
15
‑
15
1
W.O
Rond 3
2/11
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
66‑96
Halvlek 1: 28‑35
Halvlek 2: 38‑61
10
‑
20
2
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
54‑46
Halvlek 1: 24‑16
Halvlek 2: 30‑30
16
‑
14
3
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
57‑57
Halvlek 1: 31‑29
Halvlek 2: 26‑28
15
‑
15
4
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
61‑76
Halvlek 1: 29‑40
Halvlek 2: 32‑36
13
‑
17
5
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
45‑86
Halvlek 1: 19‑39
Halvlek 2: 26‑47
8
‑
22
Rond 4
15/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
64‑26
Halvlek 1: 40‑8
Halvlek 2: 24‑18
22
‑
8
2
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
9‑126
Halvlek 1: 2‑52
Halvlek 2: 7‑74
0
‑
25
3
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
24‑75
Halvlek 1: 16‑30
Halvlek 2: 8‑45
6
‑
24
4
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
89‑47
Halvlek 1: 40‑37
Halvlek 2: 49‑10
22
‑
8
5
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
107‑60
Halvlek 1: 61‑20
Halvlek 2: 46‑40
23
‑
7
Rond 5
29/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
88‑50
Halvlek 1: 33‑36
Halvlek 2: 55‑14
22
‑
8
2
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
71‑71
Halvlek 1: 24‑51
Halvlek 2: 47‑20
15
‑
15
3
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
78‑39
Halvlek 1: 46‑24
Halvlek 2: 32‑15
22
‑
8
4
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
126‑59
Halvlek 1: 59‑23
Halvlek 2: 67‑36
25
‑
4
5
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
39‑53
Halvlek 1: 23‑41
Halvlek 2: 16‑12
13
‑
17
Rond 6
19/4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
88‑70
Halvlek 1: 46‑34
Halvlek 2: 42‑36
18
‑
12
2
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
72‑63
Halvlek 1: 33‑25
Halvlek 2: 39‑38
16
‑
14
3
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
56‑58
Halvlek 1: 26‑24
Halvlek 2: 30‑34
15
‑
15
4
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
56‑42
Halvlek 1: 36‑21
Halvlek 2: 20‑21
17
‑
13
5
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
91‑53
Halvlek 1: 38‑11
Halvlek 2: 53‑42
22
‑
8
Rond 7
17/5
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BS 53 '4U'
BS 53 '4U'
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Johnny Larsson [26251]
Ulla Sahlberg [17173]
Björn Helin [25928]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Bo Jonsson [79668]
Svavar Hauksson [17667]
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
BK Everfresh 'Jägarna'
Jan Jensen [85456]
John Rignell [88060]
Sten Nordin [19851]
Göran Olin [86399]
Inga-Lill Olin [86398]
Ulla-Britt Jensen [88173]
Gunilla B Johansson [52259]
Jan Johansson [52260]
Farhad Irani [87250]
111‑52
Halvlek 1: 63‑16
Halvlek 2: 48‑36
25
‑
5
2
BK Viva
BK Viva
Thomas Glücksman [34286]
Anne Rudholm [39140]
Inga-Lill Stenberg [84870]
Helle Lehes [50147]
Ingrid Mentzer [28401]
Leif Lapidus [34285]
Eva Andersson [49963]
Lars Högblom [28397]
Roland Nilsson [39146]
Gertrud Bohlin [26135]
Hasse Orrelid [28405]
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Frölunda BS 'Janne'
Jan Hugosson [89600]
Lars-Göran Holberg [25732]
Bo Werner [26564]
Sonia Linusson [52254]
Marianne Menzinsky [89935]
Irene Hugosson [86657]
Anna Nylund [90734]
85‑50
Halvlek 1: 42‑17
Halvlek 2: 43‑33
21
‑
9
3
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
BK Everfresh ' Åshöjden'
Erland Thölén [33611]
Björn Lantz [30158]
Bengt Larsson [86438]
Martin Carlsson [27665]
Bengt Larsson [45803]
Per Carlsson [18020]
BK Lyx 'Saga'
BK Lyx 'Saga'
Anna Wallgren [25447]
Marianne Arvidsson [94073]
Tomas Almgren [36419]
Jürgen Schildt [7396]
Magnus Conradi [14844]
65‑40
Halvlek 1: 10‑26
Halvlek 2: 55‑14
19
‑
11
4
BK Lyx 4
BK Lyx 4
Agne Tern [83975]
Gunnar Holmertz [4542]
Anders Birgander [11309]
Sven-Åke Johansson [52297]
Yvonne Andrén [30076]
Lerums BK IV
Lerums BK IV
Lars-Peter Grevillius [29535]
Lennart Särnholm [5041]
Harald Pihlgren [17851]
Ragnar Swahn [28038]
Stig Johnson [78313]
94‑71
Halvlek 1: 52‑32
Halvlek 2: 42‑39
19
‑
11
5
BK Lyx 'Lea'
BK Lyx 'Lea'
Annica Lundqvist [27456]
Lena Zimmerman [32851]
Leif-Åke Munther [32852]
Evy Carlson [30134]
Marianne Löfgren [33907]
Lilian Karlsson [94072]
Askims BK 2
Askims BK 2
Hans Thimell [37708]
Barbro Josefsson [26199]
Kent Josefsson [26200]
Jan Andersson [37709]
Rolf Ewreskär [38622]
Elizabeth Ewreskär [38623]
41‑77
Halvlek 1: 26‑39
Halvlek 2: 15‑38
9
‑
21