Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Göteborgs BF
Distr
Hem
Klubbar
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Kurser
Spelkalender
Du är här
Göteborgs BF
Division 4 sen våren 2021
Division 4 sen våren 2021
Division 4 sen våren 2021
Division 4 sen våren 2021
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
BK Debut "Tribute"
BK Debut "Tribute"
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Stig Engelbrektsson
5
3-2-0
293 - 175
1,674
69,22
2
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson [86952]
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Britta Nilsson [21493]
Britt Larsson
5
2-2-1
308 - 241
1,278
62,28
3
Debut Mash
Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Lars Öijerholm
5
2-2-1
257 - 212
1,212
58,72
4
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Stephan Sörensen [49006]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Bror Andreasson
5
1-4-0
192 - 176
1,091
52,77
5
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Eva Snare [46100]
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Anita Mellgren
5
1-0-4
212 - 282
0,752
34,85
6
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Branko Stanisic [28169]
Folke Grauers
5
0-2-3
172 - 348
0,494
22,16
Rond 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Debut Mash
Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Eva Snare [46100]
Maria Tullberg [46457]
74‑40
Halvlek 1: 74‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,38
‑
3,62
2
BK Debut "Tribute"
BK Debut "Tribute"
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Stephan Sörensen [49006]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
23‑14
Halvlek 1: 23‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,12
‑
7,88
3
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson [86952]
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Britta Nilsson [21493]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Branko Stanisic [28169]
87‑42
Halvlek 1: 87‑42
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,69
‑
2,31
Rond 2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Debut Mash
Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
BK Debut "Tribute"
BK Debut "Tribute"
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
48‑62
Halvlek 1: 48‑62
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,85
‑
13,15
2
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Branko Stanisic [28169]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Eva Snare [46100]
Maria Tullberg [46457]
24‑77
Halvlek 1: 24‑77
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,53
‑
18,47
3
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson [86952]
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Britta Nilsson [21493]
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Stephan Sörensen [49006]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
42‑40
Halvlek 1: 42‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50
‑
9,50
Rond 3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Debut Mash
Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Branko Stanisic [28169]
37‑41
Halvlek 1: 37‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01
‑
10,99
2
BK Debut "Tribute"
BK Debut "Tribute"
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson [86952]
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Britta Nilsson [21493]
57‑68
Halvlek 1: 57‑68
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,46
‑
12,54
3
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Eva Snare [46100]
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Stephan Sörensen [49006]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
30‑57
Halvlek 1: 30‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,61
‑
15,39
Rond 4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson [86952]
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Britta Nilsson [21493]
Debut Mash
Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
47‑63
Halvlek 1: 47‑63
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,47
‑
13,53
2
BK Debut "Tribute"
BK Debut "Tribute"
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Eva Snare [46100]
Maria Tullberg [46457]
63‑26
Halvlek 1: 63‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,77
‑
3,23
3
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Branko Stanisic [28169]
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Stephan Sörensen [49006]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
46‑59
Halvlek 1: 46‑59
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,05
‑
12,95
Rond 5
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Debut Mash
Debut Mash
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Stephan Sörensen [49006]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
35‑22
Halvlek 1: 35‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,95
‑
7,05
2
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Eva Snare [46100]
Maria Tullberg [46457]
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson
Britt Larsson [86952]
Göran Östberg [27577]
Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]
Britta Nilsson [21493]
39‑64
Halvlek 1: 39‑64
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,92
‑
15,08
3
BK Debut "Tribute"
BK Debut "Tribute"
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Branko Stanisic [28169]
88‑19
Halvlek 1: 88‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,72
‑
0,28