Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
BK Albrekts
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Junior
Kurser
Foto
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Reservlistor
Frispelare
Du är här
BK Albrekts
Oktoberligan div 1
Oktober 20
Ligan 1
Ligan 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rond 8
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
U16
U16
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Per
Per
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Villy Havasi [89205]
6‑9
Halvlek 1: 6‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95
‑
11,05
2
Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Nils Svensson [26780]
Carl-Olof Jagebro [26790]
PerS
PerS
Per Sintorn [36301]
Lars Göran Larsson [2743]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
26‑28
Halvlek 1: 26‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,29
‑
10,71
3
Albrekts-Värö
Albrekts-Värö
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
SokoKe
SokoKe
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Britt Björk [14866]
24‑9
Halvlek 1: 24‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,46
‑
5,54
4
Tove
Tove
Tove Roulund [58234]
Lars Viksten [81212]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
Gunnar Broberg [7495]
Smålänningarna
Smålänningarna
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Stefan Andersson [46600]
14‑2
Halvlek 1: 14‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,71
‑
6,29
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
U16
U16
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Lars-Anders Callenberg
8
5-2-1
276 - 133
2,075
110,46
2
Per
Per
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Per Fåhraeus
8
4-2-2
191 - 157
1,217
90,68
3
Monicas Drängar
Monicas Drängar
Monica Hedsköld [92026]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Nils Svensson [26780]
Carl-Olof Jagebro [26790]
Monica Hedsköld
8
2-5-1
197 - 168
1,173
86,28
4
Albrekts-Värö
Albrekts-Värö
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Gunvor Bengtsson
8
3-3-2
195 - 195
1,000
81,54
5
PerS
PerS
Per Sintorn [36301]
Lars Göran Larsson [2743]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Per Sintorn
8
1-5-2
206 - 215
0,958
80,10
6
SokoKe
SokoKe
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Britt Björk [14866]
Tage Ericsson
8
1-4-3
181 - 202
0,896
71,16
7
Tove
Tove
Tove Roulund [58234]
Lars Viksten [81212]
Arnold Andersson [13331]
Gunnar Broberg [7495]
Tove Roulund
8
2-3-3
148 - 225
0,658
65,64
8
Smålänningarna
Smålänningarna
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Stefan Andersson [46600]
Bo Gisslander
8
1-2-5
141 - 240
0,588
54,14