DM-Lag Final

Imp Across the Field

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson 8 5-2-1 293 - 169 1,734 109,39
2 ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager 8 5-1-2 229 - 137 1,672 104,03
3 Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Lars Ericson 8 4-2-2 251 - 146 1,719 101,89
4 Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Roger Ahlbom 8 4-3-1 261 - 171 1,526 101,61
5 Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Stefan Westlund 8 2-4-2 216 - 252 0,857 72,30
6 Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kjell Carlsson 8 3-1-4 190 - 243 0,782 69,80
7 Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Anna Lundvall 8 1-4-3 205 - 262 0,782 66,39
8 Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
Tore Enbarr 8 1-2-5 188 - 317 0,593 48,47
9 Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
Kent Maltein 8 1-1-6 185 - 321 0,576 46,12
Rond 1 2020-03-07 10:00-11:30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
30‑45
Halvlek 1: 30‑45
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,54 ‑ 14,46
2 Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
2‑62
Halvlek 1: 2‑62
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
8‑46
Halvlek 1: 8‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,46 ‑ 18,54
4 ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
17‑30
Halvlek 1: 17‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,03 ‑ 13,97
5 Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 2020-03-07 11:40-13:10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
42‑15
Halvlek 1: 42‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,91 ‑ 3,09
2 Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
46‑11
Halvlek 1: 46‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,14 ‑ 1,86
3 Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
21‑25
Halvlek 1: 21‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,62 ‑ 11,38
4 Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
35‑39
Halvlek 1: 35‑39
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,62 ‑ 11,38
5 Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 2020-03-07 14:10-15:40
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
34‑35
Halvlek 1: 34‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,64 ‑ 10,36
2 ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
44‑17
Halvlek 1: 44‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,91 ‑ 3,09
3 Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
26‑36
Halvlek 1: 26‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,82 ‑ 13,18
4 Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
33‑48
Halvlek 1: 33‑48
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,54 ‑ 14,46
5 Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 2020-03-07 15:50-17:20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
55‑20
Halvlek 1: 55‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,14 ‑ 1,86
2 Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
18‑37
Halvlek 1: 18‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,63 ‑ 15,37
3 Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
42‑19
Halvlek 1: 42‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,18 ‑ 3,82
4 Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
28‑12
Halvlek 1: 28‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,70 ‑ 5,30
5 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 2020-03-07 17:30-19:00
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
25‑31
Halvlek 1: 25‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,99 ‑ 12,01
2 Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
26‑57
Halvlek 1: 26‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,44 ‑ 17,56
3 Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
3‑35
Halvlek 1: 3‑35
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,29 ‑ 17,71
4 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
30‑33
Halvlek 1: 30‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95 ‑ 11,05
5 Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
---Frirond---
Rond 6 2020-03-08 10:00-11:30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
54‑13
Halvlek 1: 54‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,90 ‑ 1,10
2 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
37‑18
Halvlek 1: 37‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,37 ‑ 4,63
3 Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
28‑34
Halvlek 1: 28‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,99 ‑ 12,01
4 Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
6‑20
Halvlek 1: 6‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,78 ‑ 14,22
5 Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
---Frirond---
Rond 7 2020-03-08 11:40-13:10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
12‑21
Halvlek 1: 12‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,10 ‑ 12,90
2 Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
17‑43
Halvlek 1: 17‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,27 ‑ 16,73
3 Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
17‑13
Halvlek 1: 17‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,38 ‑ 8,62
4 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
42‑11
Halvlek 1: 42‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,56 ‑ 2,44
5 ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
---Frirond---
Rond 8 2020-03-08 14:10-15:40
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
27‑8
Halvlek 1: 27‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,37 ‑ 4,63
2 Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
7‑32
Halvlek 1: 7‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,45 ‑ 16,55
3 Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
37‑29
Halvlek 1: 37‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,61 ‑ 7,39
4 Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
14‑56
Halvlek 1: 14‑56
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,98 ‑ 19,02
5 Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
---Frirond---
Rond 9 2020-03-08 15:50-17:20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Jöns
Jöns
Kent Maltein [15967]
Ronny Törnberg [10934]
Kristina Jönsson [15266]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
Råsjökross
Råsjökross
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
24‑43
Halvlek 1: 24‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,63 ‑ 15,37
2 Prego
Prego
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Urban Björklund [9496]
Kreti&Pleti
Kreti&Pleti
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
21‑24
Halvlek 1: 21‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,95 ‑ 11,05
3 Karlsson
Karlsson
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Johnny Karlsson [20903]
Lars Karlsson [24249]
Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
12‑55
Halvlek 1: 12‑55
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,87 ‑ 19,13
4 Snipers
Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Lennart Persson [2978]
Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]
Jan Fransson [12537]
ZMRZLINA
ZMRZLINA
Sune Fager [3146]
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
19‑6
Halvlek 1: 19‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,97 ‑ 6,03
5 Treal
Treal
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
---Frirond---