Div 3 Mellersta Norrland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Per Jansson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
2 BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Jonas Dahlgren 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
3 BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
Tomas Bergqvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
4 BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Hans Lerner 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
5 BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Odd Stokka 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
6 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Åsa Jonsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
7 Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Ola Östlund 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
8 Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Jerry Mähler 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
9 Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Johan Bjurström 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
10 Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Christer Nordqvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0
Rond 1 16 jan
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 16 jan
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 16 jan
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 30 jan
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 30 jan
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 30 jan
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 13 feb
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 13 feb
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 13 feb
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑