Västraligan utan handikapp

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Fansjö
Fansjö
Ola Östlund [78397]
Arne Håll [7179]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Ola Östlund 4 2-1-0 270 - 107 2,523 58,01
2 Ånge
Ånge
Bernt Olofsson [14258]
Lars Larsson [11688]
Torbjörn Eriksson [13325]
Tommy Walker [17564]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
Bernt Olofsson 4 2-0-1 147 - 126 1,167 44,40
3 Eld & Lågor
Eld & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Laila Pettersson 4 2-0-1 163 - 147 1,109 43,73
4 Bräcke
Bräcke
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Sören Olofsson 4 0-2-1 134 - 153 0,876 35,92
5 Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Stefan Nilsson 4 0-1-3 112 - 293 0,382 17,94
Rond 1 2019-11-17
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bräcke
Bräcke
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Fansjö
Fansjö
Ola Östlund [78397]
Arne Håll [7179]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
47‑55
Halvlek 1: 36‑22
Halvlek 2: 11‑33
8,10 ‑ 11,90
2 Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Eld & Lågor
Eld & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Arne Johansson [93014]
48‑72
Halvlek 1: 20‑51
Halvlek 2: 28‑21
5,08 ‑ 14,92
3 Ånge
Ånge
Bernt Olofsson [14258]
Lars Larsson [11688]
Torbjörn Eriksson [13325]
Tommy Walker [17564]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 2 2019-12-15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fansjö
Fansjö
Ola Östlund [78397]
Arne Håll [7179]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
139‑16
Halvlek 1: 73‑7
Halvlek 2: 66‑9
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Ånge
Ånge
Bernt Olofsson [14258]
Lars Larsson [11688]
Torbjörn Eriksson [13325]
Tommy Walker [17564]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
Bräcke
Bräcke
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
74‑55
Halvlek 1: 30‑37
Halvlek 2: 44‑18
14,08 ‑ 5,92
3 Eld & Lågor
Eld & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Arne Johansson [93014]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 3 2020-01-12
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Eld & Lågor
Eld & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Ånge
Ånge
Bernt Olofsson [14258]
Lars Larsson [11688]
Torbjörn Eriksson [13325]
Tommy Walker [17564]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
47‑23
Halvlek 1: 8‑22
Halvlek 2: 39‑1
14,92 ‑ 5,08
2 Bräcke
Bräcke
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
32‑24
Halvlek 1: 24‑18
Halvlek 2: 8‑6
11,90 ‑ 8,10
3 Fansjö
Fansjö
Ola Östlund [78397]
Arne Håll [7179]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 4 2020-02-09
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fansjö
Fansjö
Ola Östlund [78397]
Arne Håll [7179]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Eld & Lågor
Eld & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Arne Johansson [93014]
76‑44
Halvlek 1: 45‑23
Halvlek 2: 31‑21
16,11 ‑ 3,89
2 Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Ånge
Ånge
Bernt Olofsson [14258]
Lars Larsson [11688]
Torbjörn Eriksson [13325]
Tommy Walker [17564]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
24‑50
Halvlek 1: 10‑20
Halvlek 2: 14‑30
4,76 ‑ 15,24
3 Bräcke
Bräcke
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 5 2020-03-08
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ånge
Ånge
Bernt Olofsson [14258]
Lars Larsson [11688]
Torbjörn Eriksson [13325]
Tommy Walker [17564]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
Fansjö
Fansjö
Ola Östlund [78397]
Arne Håll [7179]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Eld & Lågor
Eld & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Bräcke
Bräcke
Sören Olofsson [41182]
Siv Bernhardsson [6156]
Gunnar Bernhardsson [6155]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Mikael Jonsson [60751]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
---Frirond---