Enda divisionen

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Anette
Anette
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Mats Bud [234]
Anette Svenningsson 3 2-0-1 225 - 131 1,718 42,61
2 Bagarns Hjältar
Bagarns Hjältar
Robert Frank [25150]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Ingemar Johnsson [6928]
Sara Ekdahl [66632]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Robert Frank 2 2-0-0 169 - 88 1,920 34,37
3 Lom Kao
Lom Kao
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Stefan Lilja 2 2-0-0 153 - 85 1,800 32,55
4 Vildkatterna
Vildkatterna
Monica Johanson [10270]
Michael Andersen [94074]
Margret Vidarsdottir [42066]
Valdimar Gudmundsson [42067]
Monica Johanson 2 0-0-2 87 - 171 0,509 5,30
5 Ständiga nybörjarna
Ständiga nybörjarna
Alf Putzen [45860]
Lo-Rita Gistrand [16944]
Klaus Hawby [39239]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Alf Putzen 3 0-0-3 90 - 249 0,361 5,17
Rond 2 2019-09-10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ständiga nybörjarna
Ständiga nybörjarna
Alf Putzen [45860]
Lo-Rita Gistrand [16944]
Klaus Hawby [39239]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Bagarns Hjältar
Bagarns Hjältar
Robert Frank [25150]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Ingemar Johnsson [6928]
Sara Ekdahl [66632]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
40‑82
Halvlek 1: 15‑52
Halvlek 2: 25‑30
2,64 ‑ 17,36
2 Anette
Anette
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Mats Bud [234]
Lom Kao
Lom Kao
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
51‑76
Halvlek 1: 34‑29
Halvlek 2: 17‑47
4,92 ‑ 15,08
Rond 3 2019-09-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Anette
Anette
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Mats Bud [234]
Ständiga nybörjarna
Ständiga nybörjarna
Alf Putzen [45860]
Lo-Rita Gistrand [16944]
Klaus Hawby [39239]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
90‑16
Halvlek 1: 37‑0
Halvlek 2: 53‑16
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Vildkatterna
Vildkatterna
Monica Johanson [10270]
Michael Andersen [94074]
Margret Vidarsdottir [42066]
Valdimar Gudmundsson [42067]
Bagarns Hjältar
Bagarns Hjältar
Robert Frank [25150]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Ingemar Johnsson [6928]
Sara Ekdahl [66632]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
48‑87
Halvlek 1: 33‑45
Halvlek 2: 15‑42
2,99 ‑ 17,01
Rond 4 2019-10-08
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Vildkatterna
Vildkatterna
Monica Johanson [10270]
Michael Andersen [94074]
Margret Vidarsdottir [42066]
Valdimar Gudmundsson [42067]
Anette
Anette
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Mats Bud [234]
39‑84
Halvlek 1: 16‑47
Halvlek 2: 23‑37
2,31 ‑ 17,69
2 Lom Kao
Lom Kao
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Ständiga nybörjarna
Ständiga nybörjarna
Alf Putzen [45860]
Lo-Rita Gistrand [16944]
Klaus Hawby [39239]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
77‑34
Halvlek 1: 58‑6
Halvlek 2: 19‑28
17,47 ‑ 2,53
Rond 5 2019-10-22
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lom Kao
Lom Kao
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Vildkatterna
Vildkatterna
Monica Johanson [10270]
Michael Andersen [94074]
Margret Vidarsdottir [42066]
Valdimar Gudmundsson [42067]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bagarns Hjältar
Bagarns Hjältar
Robert Frank [25150]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Ingemar Johnsson [6928]
Sara Ekdahl [66632]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Anette
Anette
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Ingvar Hansson [24102]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Mats Bud [234]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 2019-11-05
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bagarns Hjältar
Bagarns Hjältar
Robert Frank [25150]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Ingemar Johnsson [6928]
Sara Ekdahl [66632]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Lom Kao
Lom Kao
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Ständiga nybörjarna
Ständiga nybörjarna
Alf Putzen [45860]
Lo-Rita Gistrand [16944]
Klaus Hawby [39239]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Vildkatterna
Vildkatterna
Monica Johanson [10270]
Michael Andersen [94074]
Margret Vidarsdottir [42066]
Valdimar Gudmundsson [42067]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑