19/20

Imp Across the Field

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Rond 3 2019-10-21 (12/11)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Cosmos
Cosmos
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Deadwood
Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jajamen!
Jajamen!
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 STIG
STIG
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Örebro
Örebro
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Olsson [20412]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Jan Konar [9717]
Borta med vingen
Borta med vingen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jonas Hogedal [29993]
Axel Selvén [63229]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7 Vinnare match 8
Vinnare match 8
Björn Sörling [80438]
BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Bolaget
Bolaget
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Tomas Rohdin [64229]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
David Bryder [3176]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Förlorare match 8
Förlorare match 8
Björn Sörling [80438]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10 No Name
No Name
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Lotta Konradsson [47879]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson 2 2-0-0 193 - 79 2,443 33,13
2 Bolaget
Bolaget
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Tomas Rohdin [64229]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Sven Nilsson 2 1-1-0 141 - 95 1,484 27,91
3 STIG
STIG
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Göran Rydell 2 1-1-0 143 - 81 1,765 26,85
4 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Olsson [20412]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson 2 1-1-0 153 - 111 1,378 26,62
5 Deadwood
Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Björn Johansson 2 1-1-0 141 - 114 1,237 25,66
6 Cosmos
Cosmos
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Göran Selldén 2 1-1-0 131 - 94 1,394 25,39
7 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Adam Kovasznay 2 1-1-0 144 - 122 1,180 24,52
8 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Bo Erikson 2 1-0-1 155 - 126 1,230 23,47
9 Jajamen!
Jajamen!
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robert Bäck 2 0-2-0 130 - 129 1,008 20,19
10 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Peter Giese 2 1-0-1 88 - 108 0,815 17,51
11 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Karl-Eric Nilsson 1 1-0-0 63 - 17 3,706 17,42
12 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Tomas Andgren 2 0-2-0 128 - 152 0,842 14,87
13 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 2 0-1-1 105 - 144 0,729 14,85
14 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Lotta Konradsson [47879]
Bror Andreasson 2 0-1-1 92 - 122 0,754 14,15
15 No Name
No Name
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tony Elmroth 2 0-1-1 112 - 155 0,723 12,77
16 Borta med vingen
Borta med vingen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jonas Hogedal [29993]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Björn Sörling 2 0-0-2 122 - 158 0,772 12,70
17 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
David Bryder [3176]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Oscar Hult 2 0-1-1 118 - 162 0,728 10,92
18 Örebro
Örebro
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson 2 0-1-1 86 - 160 0,538 10,67
19 BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Karin Nyberg 2 0-1-1 76 - 177 0,429 9,53
20 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Gunnar Jansson 1 0-0-1 56 - 71 0,789 6,87
21 Förlorare match 8
Förlorare match 8
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
22 Vinnare match 8
Vinnare match 8
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00