19/20

Imp Across the Field

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Rond 1 2019-09-02 (sista speldag 19/9)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Cosmos
Cosmos
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
71‑47
Halvlek 1: 45‑24
Halvlek 2: 26‑23
14,63 ‑ 5,37
2 Jajamen!
Jajamen!
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
83‑69
Halvlek 1: 48‑37
Halvlek 2: 35‑32
12,95 ‑ 7,05
3 STIG
STIG
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
36‑50
Halvlek 1: 21‑26
Halvlek 2: 15‑24
7,05 ‑ 12,95
4 Deadwood
Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Borta med vingen
Borta med vingen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jonas Hogedal [29993]
Axel Selvén [63229]
72‑55
Halvlek 1: 30‑27
Halvlek 2: 42‑28
13,48 ‑ 6,52
5 Örebro
Örebro
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
55‑53
Halvlek 1: 18‑40
Halvlek 2: 37‑13
10,47 ‑ 9,53
6 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Olsson [20412]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Jan Konar [9717]
58‑55
Halvlek 1: 58‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑55
10,70 ‑ 9,30
7 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
56‑71
Halvlek 1: 40‑30
Halvlek 2: 16‑41
6,87 ‑ 13,13
8 No Name
No Name
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
David Bryder [3176]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
64‑65
Halvlek 1: 37‑38
Halvlek 2: 27‑27
9,76 ‑ 10,24
9 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
63‑17
Halvlek 1: 37‑12
Halvlek 2: 26‑5
17,42 ‑ 2,58
10 Bolaget
Bolaget
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Tomas Rohdin [64229]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Lotta Konradsson [47879]
51‑47
Halvlek 1: 19‑30
Halvlek 2: 32‑17
10,92 ‑ 9,08
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Frölunda 1
Frölunda 1
Karl-Eric Nilsson [83656]
Lennart Rohman [31209]
Tommy Grääs [2886]
Finn Jeppsson [88498]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Karl-Eric Nilsson 1 1-0-0 63 - 17 3,706 17,42
2 Cosmos
Cosmos
Göran Selldén [4863]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Göran Selldén 1 1-0-0 71 - 47 1,511 14,63
3 Deadwood
Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Wistrand [4792]
Björn Johansson 1 1-0-0 72 - 55 1,309 13,48
4 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Johan Svensson 1 1-0-0 71 - 56 1,268 13,13
5 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 1 0-1-0 50 - 36 1,389 12,95
6 Jajamen!
Jajamen!
Robert Bäck [11174]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robert Bäck 1 0-1-0 83 - 69 1,203 12,95
7 Bolaget
Bolaget
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Tomas Rohdin [64229]
Bo Andersson [26105]
Sven Nilsson 1 0-1-0 51 - 47 1,085 10,92
8 SALU
SALU
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Våge [50378]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Adam Kovasznay 1 0-1-0 58 - 55 1,055 10,70
9 Örebro
Örebro
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Hans Jörgensen [15020]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Tommy Gunnarsson 1 0-1-0 55 - 53 1,038 10,47
10 Spader Kung
Spader Kung
Oscar Hult [12879]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
David Bryder [3176]
Bengt Larsson [3819]
Britt Larsson [86952]
Denny Andréasson [38449]
Ragnar Andersson [26725]
Oscar Hult 1 0-1-0 65 - 64 1,016 10,24
11 No Name
No Name
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Tony Elmroth 1 0-1-0 64 - 65 0,985 9,76
12 BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Karin Nyberg 1 0-1-0 53 - 55 0,964 9,53
13 Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Olsson [20412]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Jan Konar [9717]
Ella Olsson 1 0-1-0 55 - 58 0,948 9,30
14 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Lotta Konradsson [47879]
Bror Andreasson 1 0-1-0 47 - 51 0,922 9,08
15 Bunk
Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Tomas Andgren 1 0-1-0 69 - 83 0,831 7,05
16 STIG
STIG
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Göran Rydell 1 0-1-0 36 - 50 0,720 7,05
17 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Gunnar Jansson 1 0-0-1 56 - 71 0,789 6,87
18 Borta med vingen
Borta med vingen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jonas Hogedal [29993]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Björn Sörling 1 0-0-1 55 - 72 0,764 6,52
19 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Bo Erikson 1 0-0-1 47 - 71 0,662 5,37
20 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Peter Giese 1 0-0-1 17 - 63 0,270 2,58
21 Förlorare match 8
Förlorare match 8
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
22 Vinnare match 8
Vinnare match 8
Björn Sörling [80438]
Björn Sörling 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00