Div 3 Mellersta Norrland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
Anette Winge 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
2 Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
Olle Axne 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
3 Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Johan Bjurström 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
4 Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Christer Nordqvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
5 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Ulf Westlin 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
6 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Åsa Jonsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
7 BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Jonas Dahlgren 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
8 BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
Ingalill Linerudt 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
9 BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Odd Stokka 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
10 Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Per Jansson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (4) BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (4) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (4) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (4) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 31/8
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (4) BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (4) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 21/9 Örnsköldsvik
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 21/9 Örnsköldsvik
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 21/9 Örnsköldsvik
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 19/10 Sundsvall
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 19/10 Sundsvall
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 19/10 Sundsvall
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Sundsvall(3) Örnsköldsvik(4) Umeå
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Björken, Ingalill
BK Björken, Ingalill
Ingalill Linerudt [16956]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Storsjöbygdens BK, Axne
Olle Axne [8354]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Åsa Jonsson [91371]
Krokom Föllinge BK
Krokom Föllinge BK
Anette Winge [85703]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑