Elitserien

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Gunnar Elmroth 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
2 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Jan Lagerman 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
3 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Jörgen Lantz 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
4 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Krister Ahlesved 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
5 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Ole Marius Myrvold 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
6 Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Daniel Sivelind 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
7 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Magnus Eriksson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
8 BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
Leif Bremark 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
9 Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Carl Ragnarsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
10 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Olof Bergström 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
11 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rune Pettersson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
12 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Peter Fredin 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (2) Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (2) BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (2) Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (2) Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (1) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (2) Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (3) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (3) Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (3) BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (3) BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 10
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (3) Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 11
Spelorter: (1) Göteborg(2) Uppsala(3) Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Leif Bremark [11042]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK , Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 (3) Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑