Enda Divisionen

Tider för alla sammandrag:
09,00-10,30 Match 1 halvlek 1
10,40-12,10 Match 1 halvlek 2
12,10-13,10 LUNCH
13,10-14,40 Match 2 halvlek 1
14,50-16,20 Match 2 halvlek 2
16,30-18,00 Match 3 halvlek 1
18,10-19,40 Match 3 halvlek 2

Total IAF

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Lars Wallmark 8 8-0-0 615 - 265 2,321 136,48
2 Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
Stefan Lilja 8 7-0-1 541 - 302 1,791 120,67
3 Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
Sune Löbo 8 5-1-2 463 - 317 1,461 101,10
4 Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Mikael Alexandersson 8 4-0-4 471 - 351 1,342 90,82
5 153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
Bo Gisslander 8 4-0-4 449 - 420 1,069 83,12
6 Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Gunilla Åhlander 8 2-1-5 378 - 486 0,778 61,36
7 Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
Alf Putzen 8 2-1-5 303 - 483 0,627 53,64
8 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Sven Karlsson 8 2-1-5 319 - 525 0,608 50,39
9 Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
Pedro Svensson 8 0-0-8 248 - 638 0,389 22,42
Rond 1 2 Februari
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
44‑95
Halvlek 1: 42‑45
Halvlek 2: 2‑50
1,71 ‑ 18,29
2 Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
104‑34
Halvlek 1: 54‑31
Halvlek 2: 50‑3
19,79 ‑ 0,21
3 Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
64‑36
Halvlek 1: 35‑13
Halvlek 2: 29‑23
15,54 ‑ 4,46
4 Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
13‑106
Halvlek 1: 0‑69
Halvlek 2: 13‑37
0,00 ‑ 20,00
5 Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
---Frirond---
Rond 2 2 Februari
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
61‑29
Halvlek 1: 40‑14
Halvlek 2: 21‑15
16,11 ‑ 3,89
2 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
77‑35
Halvlek 1: 46‑21
Halvlek 2: 31‑14
17,36 ‑ 2,64
3 Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
37‑61
Halvlek 1: 26‑45
Halvlek 2: 11‑16
5,08 ‑ 14,92
4 Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
33‑91
Halvlek 1: 22‑40
Halvlek 2: 11‑51
1,10 ‑ 18,90
5 Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
---Frirond---
Rond 3 2 Februari
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
29‑97
Halvlek 1: 27‑47
Halvlek 2: 2‑50
0,35 ‑ 19,65
2 Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
7‑88
Halvlek 1: 3‑55
Halvlek 2: 4‑33
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
20‑74
Halvlek 1: 8‑24
Halvlek 2: 12‑50
1,44 ‑ 18,56
4 Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
40‑69
Halvlek 1: 17‑26
Halvlek 2: 23‑43
4,31 ‑ 15,69
5 Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
---Frirond---
Rond 4 2 Mars
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
60‑24
Halvlek 1: 26‑1
Halvlek 2: 34‑23
16,64 ‑ 3,36
2 Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
83‑36
Halvlek 1: 41‑10
Halvlek 2: 42‑26
17,89 ‑ 2,11
3 Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
27‑62
Halvlek 1: 19‑20
Halvlek 2: 8‑42
3,49 ‑ 16,51
4 Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
21‑48
Halvlek 1: 14‑38
Halvlek 2: 7‑10
4,61 ‑ 15,39
5 Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
---Frirond---
Rond 5 2 Mars
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
71‑17
Halvlek 1: 23‑12
Halvlek 2: 48‑5
18,56 ‑ 1,44
2 Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
52‑30
Halvlek 1: 13‑11
Halvlek 2: 39‑19
14,60 ‑ 5,40
3 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
29‑66
Halvlek 1: 9‑17
Halvlek 2: 20‑49
3,23 ‑ 16,77
4 Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
48‑18
Halvlek 1: 21‑8
Halvlek 2: 27‑10
15,83 ‑ 4,17
5 Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
---Frirond---
Rond 6 2 Mars
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
73‑52
Halvlek 1: 37‑15
Halvlek 2: 36‑37
14,43 ‑ 5,57
2 Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
63‑20
Halvlek 1: 24‑12
Halvlek 2: 39‑8
17,47 ‑ 2,53
3 Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
70‑30
Halvlek 1: 36‑4
Halvlek 2: 34‑26
17,13 ‑ 2,87
4 Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
75‑36
Halvlek 1: 42‑2
Halvlek 2: 33‑34
17,01 ‑ 2,99
5 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
---Frirond---
Rond 7 3 Mars
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
50‑64
Halvlek 1: 12‑54
Halvlek 2: 38‑10
6,85 ‑ 13,15
2 Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
33‑119
Halvlek 1: 33‑49
Halvlek 2: 0‑70
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
50‑57
Halvlek 1: 40‑37
Halvlek 2: 10‑20
8,32 ‑ 11,68
4 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
36‑33
Halvlek 1: 22‑22
Halvlek 2: 14‑11
10,75 ‑ 9,25
5 Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
---Frirond---
Rond 8 3 Mars
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
32‑71
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: 14‑42
2,99 ‑ 17,01
2 Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
85‑33
Halvlek 1: 37‑18
Halvlek 2: 48‑15
18,38 ‑ 1,62
3 Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
74‑43
Halvlek 1: 50‑17
Halvlek 2: 24‑26
15,97 ‑ 4,03
4 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
28‑80
Halvlek 1: 18‑35
Halvlek 2: 10‑45
1,62 ‑ 18,38
5 Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
---Frirond---
Rond 9 3 Mars
Spelorter: (1) Värnamo(2) BK Opalen
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Curt Petersson [9118]
Sigvard Holmström [850]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Pedro
Pedro
Pedro Svensson [45878]
Liselotte Fondelius [21498]
Björn Ekblom [32366]
Yvonne Adolfsson [19517]
Vivi-Anne Malmqvist [52956]
Tommy Malmqvist [52955]
50‑27
Halvlek 1: 5‑17
Halvlek 2: 45‑10
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 Jönamo
Jönamo
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Alf Roos [92856]
Johan Erlandsson [17710]
Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
73‑41
Halvlek 1: 39‑29
Halvlek 2: 34‑12
16,11 ‑ 3,89
3 Bagarns Boys
Bagarns Boys
Stefan Lilja [20858]
Nicklas Widhja [25146]
Johan Göransson [6915]
Peter Bäckstrand [13838]
Robert Frank [25150]
Bästa Underlaget
Bästa Underlaget
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Christina Bjerklin [15096]
Lisbeth Quisth [87306]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
105‑44
Halvlek 1: 61‑9
Halvlek 2: 44‑35
19,14 ‑ 0,86
4 Jönköping
Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Reine Gustavsson [6934]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Anette Svenningsson [10269]
Anderstorp Löbo
Anderstorp Löbo
Sune Löbo [9428]
Arne Blomqvist [7005]
Johnny Petersson [10420]
Jonas Andersson [52637]
Bengt-Olof Johansson [18030]
Per Emilsson [53498]
37‑67
Halvlek 1: 11‑44
Halvlek 2: 26‑23
4,17 ‑ 15,83
5 153:an
153:an
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Björn Hjelmgren [6991]
Sören Axelsson [8192]
Lars Hermansson [89595]
---Frirond---