Div 3 Södra

Match 4-5 kommer baseras på resultaten i omg. 1-3.

Rond 2 9/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
39‑78
Halvlek 1: 24‑54
Halvlek 2: 15‑24
2,99 ‑ 17,01
2 Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
15‑87
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 15‑87
0,09 ‑ 19,91
3 Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
57‑80
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 57‑80
5,24 ‑ 14,76
4 Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
37‑98
Halvlek 1: 24‑44
Halvlek 2: 13‑54
0,86 ‑ 19,14
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Staffan Bengtsson 2 2-0-0 156 - 67 2,328 34,68
2 Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
Christer Svensson 2 2-0-0 174 - 97 1,794 33,32
3 Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
Eva Lena Glimne 2 1-1-0 155 - 70 2,214 32,86
4 Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
Urban Carlsson 2 1-1-0 133 - 107 1,243 24,06
5 Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
Karl-Otto Waara 2 1-0-1 117 - 120 0,975 19,63
6 Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
Lasse Larsson 2 0-0-2 87 - 138 0,630 9,70
7 Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
Anders Persson 2 0-0-2 57 - 165 0,345 3,45
8 Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Christer Palmqvist 2 0-0-2 77 - 192 0,401 2,30