Div 3 Södra

Match 4-5 kommer baseras på resultaten i omg. 1-3.

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Staffan Bengtsson 5 3-2-0 359 - 207 1,734 73,67
2 Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
Karl-Otto Waara 5 3-1-1 332 - 265 1,253 63,34
3 Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
Eva Lena Glimne 5 1-3-1 328 - 271 1,210 57,23
4 Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
Lasse Larsson 5 2-1-2 278 - 274 1,015 49,07
5 Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
Christer Svensson 5 2-1-2 307 - 335 0,916 46,25
6 Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
Urban Carlsson 5 1-2-2 224 - 228 0,982 37,51
7 Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Christer Palmqvist 5 0-3-2 201 - 308 0,653 36,02
8 Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
Anders Persson 5 0-2-3 212 - 353 0,601 28,91
Rond 1 21/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
42‑78
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 42‑78
3,36 ‑ 16,64
2 Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
68‑55
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 68‑55
12,95 ‑ 7,05
3 Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
94‑40
Halvlek 1: 51‑25
Halvlek 2: 43‑15
18,56 ‑ 1,44
4 Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
30‑58
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 30‑58
4,46 ‑ 15,54
Rond 2 9/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
39‑78
Halvlek 1: 24‑54
Halvlek 2: 15‑24
2,99 ‑ 17,01
2 Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
15‑87
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 15‑87
0,09 ‑ 19,91
3 Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
57‑80
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 57‑80
5,24 ‑ 14,76
4 Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
37‑98
Halvlek 1: 24‑44
Halvlek 2: 13‑54
0,86 ‑ 19,14
Rond 3 6/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
48‑57
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 48‑57
7,88 ‑ 12,12
2 Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
82‑55
Halvlek 1: 40‑25
Halvlek 2: 42‑30
15,39 ‑ 4,61
3 Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
96‑31
Halvlek 1: 50‑14
Halvlek 2: 46‑17
19,44 ‑ 0,56
4 Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
62‑49
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 62‑49
12,95 ‑ 7,05
Rond 4 27/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
57‑61
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 57‑61
9,01 ‑ 10,99
2 Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
45‑52
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 45‑52
8,32 ‑ 11,68
3 Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
64‑43
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 64‑43
14,43 ‑ 5,57
4 Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
67‑62
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 67‑62
11,23 ‑ 8,77
Rond 5 27/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Laholm Reservlaget
Laholm Reservlaget
Eva Lena Glimne [81091]
Greger Sundgren [28664]
Lars-Eric Thedeby [28669]
Hans Cederlid [15225]
Jan Skärberg [85796]
Jörgen Persson [31291]
Allians Drury
Allians Drury
Staffan Bengtsson [40962]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Roger Saarva [93734]
57‑62
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 57‑62
8,77 ‑ 11,23
2 Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Laholm Sönnertorpgolfarna
Karl-Otto Waara [46227]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Karin Nilsson [87406]
Bert Gustavsson [12209]
Leif Malvefors [24241]
Kinnared Christer
Kinnared Christer
Christer Svensson [7377]
Kenneth Andersson [43554]
Ove Enarsson [7373]
Joakim Rosén [48840]
Arne Johansson [10976]
Jan-Olof Johansson [36392]
81‑45
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 81‑45
16,64 ‑ 3,36
3 Allians Gladiatorerna
Allians Gladiatorerna
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Lars Adie [51619]
Rikard Nilsson [42591]
Wilhelm Palmqvist [63462]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Hasslövs Infödingar
Hasslövs Infödingar
Urban Carlsson [88235]
Göran Jansson [91543]
Ulrik Starck [46148]
Ingvar Hansson [64031]
Anders Forsander [43890]
Jens Åhslund [88230]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
4 Allians Överliggarna
Allians Överliggarna
Lasse Larsson [2505]
Marianne Larsson [18989]
Margareta Hellekant [45395]
Martin Hellekant [45394]
Britt-Louise Svensson [4168]
Göran Svensson [19821]
Laholm Ibis
Laholm Ibis
Anders Persson [46492]
Ola Ström [48768]
Mats Svensson [93202]
Thomas Knutsson [45577]
Solveig Svensson [91544]
78‑31
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 78‑31
17,89 ‑ 2,11